Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mercure Perth Masters -- Ranking

Jan 5 - 8, 2017
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Tom Brewster $10,565  39.779 
2.   Steffen Walstad $6,502  31.255 
3.   Thomas Ulsrud $2,601  24.152 
3.   Alexander Baumann $2,601  24.152 
5.   Ewan MacDonald $1,219  17.048 
5.   Yusuke Morozumi $1,219  17.048 
5.   Grant Hardie $1,219  17.048 
5.   Rui Liu $1,219  17.048 
9.   Marc Pfister $650  3.410 
9.   Bruce Mouat $650  3.410 
11.   Benoit Schwarz $650  2.557 
11.   Cameron Bryce $650  2.557 
11.   Michael Brunner $---  2.557 
11.   David Murdoch $---  2.557 
11.   Alexey Stukalskiy $---  2.557 
11.   Patric Mabergs $---  2.557 
17.   Jaap van Dorp $---  1.705 
17.   Ally Fraser $---  1.705 
17.   David Sik $---  1.705 
17.   Magnus Ramsfjell $---  1.705 
17.   Martin Uhd Gronbech $---  1.705 
17.   Yannick Schwaller $---  1.705 
23.   Felix Attinger $---  0.852 
23.   Jiri Snitil $---  0.852 
23.   Aku Kauste $---  0.852 
23.   Yves Hess $---  0.852 
23.   Stuart Taylor $---  0.852 
23.   Ross Whyte $---  0.852 

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the StuSells Toronto Tankard, defeating Stuart Thompson (Dartmouth, Nova Scota) 7-5 in an extra end at the Royal Canadian Curling Club in Toronto, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑