Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 CCT Aberdeen International Curling Championship
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: Moosehead Fall Open
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Harty, Jeremy
  No Photo
Hutchings, Mike
VIEW MATCHUP
September 29 -- 6:00 pm EDT

CCT Aberdeen International Curling Championship -- B Event

Mar 15 - 19, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Michael Brunner
Team Woolston
5
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 65
  [39] Michael Brunner
3
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 61
  [31] Joel Retornaz
7
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 70
  [47] Magnus Ramsfjell
Joel Retornaz Magnus Ramsfjell
Yannick Schwaller
9
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 74
  [53] Magnus Ramsfjell
Andrew Hutcheon
5
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 66
  [40] Yannick Schwaller
3
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 61
  [32] Andrew Hutcheon
7
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 70
  [48] Grant Hardie
Sebastian Wunderer Grant Hardie
Alexander Baumann
10
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 79
  [57]
6
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 65
  [41] Dayna Deruelle
Qualifier
Dayna Deruelle
8
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 68
  [49] Dayna Deruelle
Tom Brewster
9
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 76
  [54] Dayna Deruelle
6
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 66
  [42] Tom Brewster
Rui Liu Thomas Ulsrud
Jaap van Dorp
Ross Whyte
5
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 71
  [43] Cameron Bryce
3
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 62
  [35] Cameron Bryce
7
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 67
  [50] Cameron Bryce
Cameron Bryce John Shuster
Alexey Stukalskiy
9
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 75
  [55] Gustav Eskilsson
Gustav Eskilsson
5
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 72
  [44] Gustav Eskilsson
3
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 62
  [36] Gustav Eskilsson
7
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 67
  [51] Gustav Eskilsson
James Pougher James Craik
Aku Kauste
10
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 82
  [58]
5
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 71
  [45] Aku Kauste
Qualifier
Marc Pfister
8
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 69
  [52] Aku Kauste
Bruce Mouat
9
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 76
  [56] Aku Kauste
5
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 72
  [46] Bruce Mouat
Kyle Smith Rasmus Stjerne

Recent News

Recent
Julie Tippin wins KW Fall Classic

Julie Tippin wins KW Fall Classic

Julie Tippin (Woodstock, ON) wins the KW Fall Classic, defeating Susan Froud (Waterloo, ON) 7-2 at the K-W Granite Club in Waterloo, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑