Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 30 International Bernese Ladies Cup

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: King Spud Classic
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- B Event

Jan 12 - 15, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Eve Muirhead
Marine Gauchat
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
  [39] Eve Muirhead
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
  [31] Oona Kauste
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 72
  [47] Eve Muirhead
Oona Kauste Lene Nielsen
Victorya Moiseeva
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 75
  [53] Victorya Moiseeva
Jana Stritt
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 70
  [40] Victorya Moiseeva
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
  [32] Isabelle Maillard
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 69
  [48] Victorya Moiseeva
Isabelle Maillard Hannah Fleming
Hazel Smith
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 79
  [57]
Raphaela Keiser
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
  [41] Tori Koana
Qualifier
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
  [33] Tori Koana
Tori Koana
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 71
  [49] Nina Roth
Nina Roth
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 74
  [54] Nina Roth
Towe Lundman
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 60
  [42] Nina Roth
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
  [34] Anne Malmi Margaretha Sigfridsson
Anne Malmi
Melanie Barbezat
Michelle Schlachter
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 60
  [43] Ursi Hegner
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
  [35] Ursi Hegner
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 65
  [50] Bingyu Wang
Ursi Hegner Bingyu Wang
Cory Christensen
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 77
  [55] Bingyu Wang
Elena Stern
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 70
  [44] Cory Christensen
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
  [36] Elena Stern
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 68
  [51] Cory Christensen
Tanja Santschi Andrea Schoepp
Daniela Jentsch
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 82
  [58]
Schaffhausen Vitodata
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
  [45] Daniela Jentsch
Qualifier
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
  [37] Schaffhausen Vitodata
Angelina Jensen
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 66
  [52] Daniela Jentsch
Allison Flaxey
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 76
  [56] Isabella Wrana
Lisa Gisler
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
  [46] Lisa Gisler
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
  [38] Lisa Gisler Isabella Wrana
Mari Hansen

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: King Spud Classic
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jason Gunnlaugson wins MCT Championships

Jason Gunnlaugson wins MCT Championships

Jason Gunnlaugson (Winnipeg, MB) wins the MCT Championships, defeating Team Simmons (Winnipeg, MB) 5-4 at the East St.

Curling Blogs

  • CURL WITH MATH: The Quadrennial Canada Olympic...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑