Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 International Bernese Ladies Cup
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: ARENA Challenge de Curling de Gatineau
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Men
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Women
M: Curl Saskatoon U21 Men's Junior Classic
W: Curl Saskatoon U21 Women's Junior Classic
W: Curl Saskatoon U17 Women's Junior Classic
M: Curl Saskatoon U17 Men's Junior Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
McCarville, Krista
  Player Photo
Robertson, Darcy
VIEW MATCHUP
October 21 -- 11:00 am EDT

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- B Event

Jan 12 - 15, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Eve Muirhead
Marine Gauchat
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
  [39] Eve Muirhead
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
  [31] Oona Kauste
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 72
  [47] Eve Muirhead
Oona Kauste Lene Nielsen
Victorya Moiseeva
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 75
  [53] Victorya Moiseeva
Jana Stritt
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 70
  [40] Victorya Moiseeva
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
  [32] Isabelle Maillard
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 69
  [48] Victorya Moiseeva
Isabelle Maillard Hannah Fleming
Hazel Smith
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 79
  [57]
Raphaela Keiser
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
  [41] Tori Koana
Qualifier
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
  [33] Tori Koana
Tori Koana
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 71
  [49] Nina Roth
Nina Roth
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 74
  [54] Nina Roth
Towe Lundman
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 60
  [42] Nina Roth
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
  [34] Anne Malmi Margaretha Sigfridsson
Anne Malmi
Melanie Barbezat
Michelle Schlachter
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 60
  [43] Ursi Hegner
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
  [35] Ursi Hegner
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 65
  [50] Bingyu Wang
Ursi Hegner Bingyu Wang
Cory Christensen
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 77
  [55] Bingyu Wang
Elena Stern
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 70
  [44] Cory Christensen
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
  [36] Elena Stern
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 68
  [51] Cory Christensen
Tanja Santschi Andrea Schoepp
Daniela Jentsch
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 82
  [58]
Schaffhausen Vitodata
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
  [45] Daniela Jentsch
Qualifier
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
  [37] Schaffhausen Vitodata
Angelina Jensen
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 66
  [52] Daniela Jentsch
Allison Flaxey
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 76
  [56] Isabella Wrana
Lisa Gisler
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
  [46] Lisa Gisler
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
  [38] Lisa Gisler Isabella Wrana
Mari Hansen

Recent News

Recent
Reid Carruthers wins Canad Inns Mens Classic

Reid Carruthers wins Canad Inns Mens Classic

Reid Carruthers (Winnipeg, MB) wins the Canad Inns Men's Classic, defeating Glenn Howard (Islington, ON) 6-1 at the Portage Curling Club in Portage La Prairie, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑