Like CurlingZone on Facebook
 
 
   
Welcome to CurlingZone, Guest!   Register Now!    
Already a member?   Login:              Forgot Password?
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design
2017 International Bernese Ladies Cup Coverage

Draw: CF Sun, Jan 15 2:30pm (CET)
Silvana Tirinzoni
Alina Paetz

Final
(8)
Bingyu Wang
Victorya Moiseeva

Final
(7)
Andrea Schoepp
Lene Nielsen

Final
(8)
C Event
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Ursi Hegner

Marine Gauchat
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [65] Jana Stritt
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to Consolation
 
  [59] Jana Stritt
Jana Stritt
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
  [73] Lisa Gisler
Lisa Gisler
Melanie Barbezat
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
  [66] Lisa Gisler
12
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [79]
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [60] Anne Malmi
Qualifier
Anne Malmi Nina Roth
Schaffhausen Vitodata
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [67] Allison Flaxey
Allison Flaxey
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
  [74] Margaretha Sigfridsson
Andrea Schoepp
12
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [80]
Raphaela Keiser
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
  [68] Andrea Schoepp
Qualifier
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [61] Towe Lundman
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
  [75] Eve Muirhead
Towe Lundman Eve Muirhead
Hannah Fleming
Michelle Schlachter
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
  [69] Hannah Fleming
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [62] Tanja Santschi
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
  [76] Hannah Fleming
Tanja Santschi Daniela Jentsch
Isabelle Maillard
12
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [81]
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [70] Isabelle Maillard
Qualifier
Elena Stern
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
  [77] Cory Christensen
Cory Christensen
Tori Koana
Oona Kauste
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
  [71] Tori Koana
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [63] Hazel Smith
Hazel Smith
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
  [78] Tori Koana
Lene Nielsen
Angelina Jensen
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [72] Angelina Jensen 12
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [82]
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [64] Angelina Jensen
Qualifier
Mari Hansen Isabella Wrana
border=0
 
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
J: Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
M: German Masters
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: USA Junior Mens National Championship
W: USA Junior Womens National Championship
M: Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: BC Scotties
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Northerns
M: Dakota Territory Club Playdowns
M: PEI Tankard
J: Elmira OJCT U18 Men
J: Elmira OJCT U18 Women
M: Brock University Mens Bonspiel
W: Brock University Womens Bonspiel
W: PEI Scotties
M: Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MOST RECENT CZ FORUM POSTS

Playdowns
2017 Playdowns
Players/Teams Classifieds
U-18 Woman in Ontario looking for a team
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Senior Women's
Rock Talk
Is it just me or are there less and less games being streamed or televised
Rock Talk
NWT Brier Championship
Junior Curling
Junior Provincials ( 1 2 3 )
Junior Curling
Junior Nationals in Victoria
Playdowns
Northern Ont. Womens Playdowns (a short thread)
Rock Talk
Announcers ( 1 2 )
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior National Girls
Playdowns
2017 Playdowns
Players/Teams Classifieds
U-18 Woman in Ontario looking for a team
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Senior Women's
Rock Talk
Is it just me or are there less and less games being streamed or televised
Rock Talk
NWT Brier Championship
Junior Curling
Junior Provincials ( 1 2 3 )
Junior Curling
Junior Nationals in Victoria
Playdowns
Northern Ont. Womens Playdowns (a short thread)
Rock Talk
Announcers ( 1 2 )
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior National Girls
Post New Message  |  View All Forums

Follow CurlingZone on these networks:

Join CZ on Facebook! Follow CZ on Twitter!

CurlingZone.com: Questions, comments, beefs? Click here to email us.
© 2001-2014 CurlingZone. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy