Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 International Bernese Ladies Cup
ProCurlingWear - Support Our Troops

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: ARENA Challenge de Curling de Gatineau
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Men
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Women
M: Curl Saskatoon U21 Men's Junior Classic
W: Curl Saskatoon U21 Women's Junior Classic
W: Curl Saskatoon U17 Women's Junior Classic
M: Curl Saskatoon U17 Men's Junior Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
McCarville, Krista
  Player Photo
Robertson, Darcy
VIEW MATCHUP
October 21 -- 11:00 am EDT

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 12 - 15, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Lene Nielsen
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
  [1] Lene Nielsen
Marine Gauchat
Daniela Jentsch
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 45
  [17] Lene Nielsen
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
  [2] Daniela Jentsch
Oona Kauste
Isabelle Maillard
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 47
  [25] Isabella Wrana
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
  [3] Isabella Wrana
Isabella Wrana Isabella Wrana
Jana Stritt
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 46
  [18]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
  [4] Allison Flaxey
Allison Flaxey
Hannah Fleming
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 56
  [29]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
  [5] Hannah Fleming
Qualifier
Raphaela Keiser
Tori Koana
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 43
  [19] Hannah Fleming
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
  [6] Melanie Barbezat
Melanie Barbezat Silvana Tirinzoni
Towe Lundman
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 48
  [26]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
  [7] Cory Christensen
Cory Christensen Silvana Tirinzoni
Anne Malmi
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 44
  [20]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
  [8] Silvana Tirinzoni
Silvana Tirinzoni
Bingyu Wang
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
  [9] Bingyu Wang
Michelle Schlachter
Ursi Hegner
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 41
  [21] Bingyu Wang
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
  [10] Hazel Smith
Hazel Smith
Elena Stern
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 50
  [27] Margaretha Sigfridsson
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
  [11] Nina Roth
Nina Roth Margaretha Sigfridsson
Tanja Santschi
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 42
  [22]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
  [12] Margaretha Sigfridsson
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Eve Muirhead
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 54
  [30]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
  [13] Eve Muirhead
Qualifier
Schaffhausen Vitodata
Andrea Schoepp
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 39
  [23] Andrea Schoepp
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
  [14] Andrea Schoepp
Angelina Jensen Alina Paetz
Lisa Gisler
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 51
  [28]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
  [15] Victorya Moiseeva
Victorya Moiseeva Alina Paetz
Mari Hansen
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 40
  [24]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
  [16] Alina Paetz
Alina Paetz

Recent News

Recent
Reid Carruthers wins Canad Inns Mens Classic

Reid Carruthers wins Canad Inns Mens Classic

Reid Carruthers (Winnipeg, MB) wins the Canad Inns Men's Classic, defeating Glenn Howard (Islington, ON) 6-1 at the Portage Curling Club in Portage La Prairie, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑