Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 30 International Bernese Ladies Cup

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: King Spud Classic
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 12 - 15, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Lene Nielsen
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
  [1] Lene Nielsen
Marine Gauchat
Daniela Jentsch
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 45
  [17] Lene Nielsen
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
  [2] Daniela Jentsch
Oona Kauste
Isabelle Maillard
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 47
  [25] Isabella Wrana
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
  [3] Isabella Wrana
Isabella Wrana Isabella Wrana
Jana Stritt
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 46
  [18]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
  [4] Allison Flaxey
Allison Flaxey
Hannah Fleming
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 56
  [29]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
  [5] Hannah Fleming
Qualifier
Raphaela Keiser
Tori Koana
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 43
  [19] Hannah Fleming
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
  [6] Melanie Barbezat
Melanie Barbezat Silvana Tirinzoni
Towe Lundman
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 48
  [26]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
  [7] Cory Christensen
Cory Christensen Silvana Tirinzoni
Anne Malmi
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 44
  [20]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
  [8] Silvana Tirinzoni
Silvana Tirinzoni
Bingyu Wang
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
  [9] Bingyu Wang
Michelle Schlachter
Ursi Hegner
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 41
  [21] Bingyu Wang
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
  [10] Hazel Smith
Hazel Smith
Elena Stern
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 50
  [27] Margaretha Sigfridsson
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
  [11] Nina Roth
Nina Roth Margaretha Sigfridsson
Tanja Santschi
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 42
  [22]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
  [12] Margaretha Sigfridsson
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Eve Muirhead
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 54
  [30]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
  [13] Eve Muirhead
Qualifier
Schaffhausen Vitodata
Andrea Schoepp
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 39
  [23] Andrea Schoepp
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
  [14] Andrea Schoepp
Angelina Jensen Alina Paetz
Lisa Gisler
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 51
  [28]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
  [15] Victorya Moiseeva
Victorya Moiseeva Alina Paetz
Mari Hansen
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 40
  [24]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
  [16] Alina Paetz
Alina Paetz

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: King Spud Classic
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jason Gunnlaugson wins MCT Championships

Jason Gunnlaugson wins MCT Championships

Jason Gunnlaugson (Winnipeg, MB) wins the MCT Championships, defeating Team Simmons (Winnipeg, MB) 5-4 at the East St.

Curling Blogs

  • CURL WITH MATH: The Quadrennial Canada Olympic...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑