Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Masters Champery -- Ranking

Oct 20 - 23, 2016
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Niklas Edin $17,445  38.377 
2.   Marc Pfister $12,077  30.153 
3.   Aku Kauste $6,710  23.300 
3.   Steffen Walstad $6,710  23.300 
5.   Patric Mabergs $2,684  16.447 
5.   Alexander Baumann $2,684  16.447 
5.   David Sik $2,684  16.447 
5.   Benoit Schwarz $2,684  16.447 
9.   Alexey Stukalskiy $---  2.467 
9.   Thomas Ulsrud $---  2.467 
9.   Amos Mosaner $---  2.467 
9.   Jaap van Dorp $---  2.467 
13.   Lucien Lottenbach $---  1.645 
13.   Adrian Laubscher $---  1.645 
13.   Reto Gribi $---  1.645 
13.   Yannick Schwaller $---  1.645 
13.   Felix Attinger $---  1.645 
18.   Michael Brunner $---  0.822 
18.   Jiri Snitil $---  0.822 
18.   Christian Bangerter $---  0.822 
18.   Yves Hess $---  0.822 
18.   Sergio Vez $---  0.822 
18.   Florian Meister $---  0.822 
18.   Jean Olivier Biechely $---  0.822 

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the StuSells Toronto Tankard, defeating Stuart Thompson (Dartmouth, Nova Scota) 7-5 in an extra end at the Royal Canadian Curling Club in Toronto, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑