ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Harty, Jeremy
  No Photo
Hutchings, Mike
VIEW MATCHUP
September 29 -- 6:00 pm EDT

USA Mixed National Championship -- Round-Robin

Mar 18 - 25, 2017
Alaska
Persinger, G
0.778  4-0  3-2  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Minnesota
Clawson, H
0.667  5-1  1-2  1-2  0-0  0-0 
Washington
Maxie, F
0.667  5-1  1-2  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Wisconsin
Schally, D
0.667  4-2  2-1  2-2  0-0  0-0 
Massachusetts
Melville, R
0.556  3-1  2-3  3-0  0-0  0-0 
Colorado
Kizlyk, D
0.444  3-2  1-3  2-2  0-0  0-0 
Michigan
Schroeder, S
0.444  2-2  2-3  2-0  0-0  0-0 
North Dakota
Ussatis, T
0.444  2-2  2-3  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Illinois
Wilson, G
0.333  2-1  1-5  0-2  0-0  0-0 
California
Mendoza, P
0.000  0-3  0-6  0-2  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Sat, Mar 18, 17 03:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Washington Michigan 3-4    Final (8)
B Alaska California 9-1    Final (7)
C Minnesota Illinois 8-1    Final (7)
D Wisconsin Massachusetts 6-7    Final (8)
Sun, Mar 19, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Massachusetts California 6-5    Final (9)
B Illinois Washington 3-8    Final (6)
C Colorado North Dakota 3-8    Final (6)
Sun, Mar 19, 17 02:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A North Dakota Wisconsin 4-8    Final (8)
B Massachusetts Minnesota 0-8    Final (5)
D Alaska Michigan 7-5    Final (8)
Sun, Mar 19, 17 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Alaska Illinois 6-3    Final (7)
B Wisconsin Colorado 8-9    Final (8)
C Michigan Minnesota 0-9    Final (5)
D California Washington 2-9    Final (4)
Mon, Mar 20, 17 11:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A California Colorado 4-8    Final (7)
B Michigan Illinois 5-8    Final (8)
C Alaska Massachusetts 8-3    Final (7)
D Minnesota North Dakota 9-0    Final (4)
Mon, Mar 20, 17 05:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Wisconsin Minnesota 6-5    Final (9)
B Washington North Dakota 8-4    Final (8)
C California Michigan 3-7    Final (8)
D Massachusetts Colorado 6-5    Final (8)
Tue, Mar 21, 17 11:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Illinois Massachusetts 7-4    Final (8)
B Colorado Michigan 5-6    Final (8)
C Wisconsin Alaska 8-2    Final (6)
D North Dakota California 8-5    Final (7)
Tue, Mar 21, 17 05:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Michigan North Dakota 3-7    Final (7)
B Minnesota California 4-3    Final (8)
C Massachusetts Washington 3-5    Final (7)
D Illinois Wisconsin 5-6    Final (8)
Wed, Mar 22, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Wisconsin California 6-4    Final (7)
B North Dakota Alaska 1-10    Final (6)
C Illinois Colorado 8-9    Final (9)
D Washington Minnesota 3-7    Final (8)
Wed, Mar 22, 17 02:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Colorado Alaska 4-8    Final (7)
B Michigan Massachusetts 2-7    Final (7)
C Washington Wisconsin 5-8    Final (8)
D North Dakota Illinois 6-1    Final (5)
Thu, Mar 23, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B California Illinois 4-7    Final (7)
C Minnesota Alaska 4-5    Final (8)
D Colorado Washington 5-7    Final (8)
Thu, Mar 23, 17 02:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Alaska Washington 7-8    Final (9)
B Colorado Minnesota 7-3    Final (8)
C North Dakota Massachusetts 5-8    Final (7)
D Michigan Wisconsin 6-3    Final (7)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Recent News

Recent
Shannon Birchard wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Shannon Birchard wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Shannon Birchard (Winnipeg, MB) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Jennifer Jones (Winnipeg, MB) 8-6 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑