Like CurlingZone on Facebook
 
 
   
Welcome to CurlingZone, Guest!   Register Now!    
Already a member?   Login:              Forgot Password?
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design
Learn is at School of Survival
2017 USA Mixed National Championship Coverage

Draw: CF Sat, Mar 25 1:00pm (CT)
Alaska
Minnesota

Final
(8)
Washington
Wisconsin

Final
(9)
Scores
Draws: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | TB | SF | CF |

Draw 4: Sun, Mar 19 -- 7:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Alaska
Persinger, G
     0  2  0  0  2  2  0  X      6  
Illinois
Wilson, G
   1  0  1  0  0  0  1  X      3  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Greg
Persinger
Third:
Player Photo
Monica
Walker
Second:
Player Photo
Quinn
Evenson
Lead:
No Photo
Catharine
Persinger
Skip:
Player Photo
Greg
Wilson
Third:
Player Photo
Pam
Wilson
Second:
Player Photo
Colin
Rittgers
Lead:
Player Photo
Michele
Rittgers


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Wisconsin
Schally, D
   3  0  0  1  0  4  0  0  X    8  
Colorado
Kizlyk, D
     0  1  0  0  3  0  2  3  X    9  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Fourth:
Player Photo
Steve
Day
Third:
No Photo
Sydney
Schmus
Skip:
No Photo
Dan
Schally
Lead:
No Photo
Shalon
Holbeck
Skip:
Player Photo
Darrick
Kizlyk
Third:
Player Photo
Joyance
Meechai
Second:
Player Photo
Justin
Boshoven
Lead:
Player Photo
Dena
Rosenberry


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Michigan
Schroeder, S
     0  0  0  0  0  X          0  
Minnesota
Clawson, H
   1  2  1  2  3  X          9  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Sidney
Schroeder
Third:
Player Photo
Aaron
Carlson
Second:
Player Photo
Alexis
Schroeder
Lead:
No Photo
BJ
Kent
Skip:
Player Photo
Hunter
Clawson
Third:
Player Photo
Sarah
Anderson
Second:
Player Photo
Caleb
Clawson
Lead:
Player Photo
Lexi
Lanigan


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
California
Mendoza, P
     0  0  0  2  X            2  
Washington
Maxie, F
   2  4  3  0  X            9  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Paul
Mendoza
Third:
Player Photo
Miranda
Heaslip
Second:
Player Photo
Tim
Mendoza
Lead:
No Photo
Jennifer
Gamboa
Skip:
No Photo
Fred
Maxie
Third:
Player Photo
Em
Good
Second:
Player Photo
MacAllan
Guy
Lead:
No Photo
Frances
Walsh


Show All Draws/Games

border=0
 
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: CCT Arctic Cup
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MOST RECENT CZ FORUM POSTS

Playdowns
Men's ROTR Qualifying for Ottawa ( 1 2 3 )
U.S.A. Curling
2017-18 High Performance Program
Playdowns
Women's ROTR Qualifiying for Ottawa ( 1 2 3 4 )
U.S.A. Curling
USA Olympic Trials teams selected
World Curling Tour
Jennifer Jones Loves to Curl - heading to Siberia ( 1 2 )
Alberta Curling
Looking for competitive womens team to join
U.S.A. Curling
Summer Ramblings
Manitoba Curling
Rare Openings in Fort Rouge Evening Leagues
Fantasy Curling
Fantasy Pick'em
Players/Teams Classifieds
Looking for a men's competitive team in Ottawa
Playdowns
Men's ROTR Qualifying for Ottawa ( 1 2 3 )
U.S.A. Curling
2017-18 High Performance Program
Playdowns
Women's ROTR Qualifiying for Ottawa ( 1 2 3 4 )
U.S.A. Curling
USA Olympic Trials teams selected
World Curling Tour
Jennifer Jones Loves to Curl - heading to Siberia ( 1 2 )
Alberta Curling
Looking for competitive womens team to join
U.S.A. Curling
Summer Ramblings
Manitoba Curling
Rare Openings in Fort Rouge Evening Leagues
Fantasy Curling
Fantasy Pick'em
Players/Teams Classifieds
Looking for a men's competitive team in Ottawa
Post New Message  |  View All Forums

Follow CurlingZone on these networks:

Join CZ on Facebook! Follow CZ on Twitter!

CurlingZone.com: Questions, comments, beefs? Click here to email us.
© 2001-2014 CurlingZone. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy