Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

USA Women's National Championship -- Shooting

Mar 3 - 10, 2018
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Cory Christensen 57223321.524.383.5
Team Jamie Sinclair 50520571.523.883.4
Team Cora Farrell 56622521.464.481.2
Team Beth Podoll 53219621.604.575.8
Team Christine McMakin 52118421.624.572.6
Team Kim Rhyme 52018381.484.872.2
Team Emily Anderson 52118341.444.871.8
Team Ann Podoll 53718671.603.771.4
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Jamie Sinclair (Sinclair) 1234921.643.882.1
Sarah Anderson (Christensen) 542121.605.080.5
Cora Farrell (Farrell) 1375121.503.776.4
Cory Christensen (Christensen) 853141.604.975.8
Beth Podoll (Podoll) 1324651.824.473.2
Christine McMakin (McMakin) 1274321.724.170.0
Emily Anderson (Anderson) 1254071.665.167.0
Rebecca Andrew (Rhyme) 1264051.564.065.9
Ann Podoll (Podoll) 1253981.723.965.6

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Sarah Anderson (Christensen) 903721.623.885.0
Alexandra Carlson (Sinclair) 1305311.603.784.1
Jenna Martin (Christensen) 562221.584.581.5
Lexi Lanigan (Farrell) 1445631.624.480.5
Emily Quello (Podoll) 1345151.744.979.6
Kim Rhyme (Rhyme) 1314951.605.377.7
Sherri Schummer (Anderson) 1324681.404.972.2
Suzanna Viau (McMakin) 1324551.744.871.2
Carissa Muller (Podoll) 1374201.803.863.6

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Vicky Persinger (Sinclair) 1305401.463.484.9
Jenna Martin (Christensen) 903661.703.984.1
Taylor Anderson (Christensen) 562301.304.383.5
Cait Flannery (Farrell) 1445841.504.882.9
Kathleen Dubberstein (Anderson) 1325031.464.577.7
Katie Rhyme (Rhyme) 1324861.505.275.3
Rachel Workin (Podoll) 1385031.543.974.8
Anna Netteberg (McMakin) 1324761.664.574.4
Susan Dudt (Podoll) 1344731.565.072.3

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Natalie Nicholson (Christensen) 562551.364.492.4
Taylor Anderson (Christensen) 853611.364.086.3
Rebecca Miles (Farrell) 1415931.224.684.9
Monica Walker (Sinclair) 1224941.424.582.1
Christina Lammers (Podoll) 1375461.343.480.9
Rebecca Rodgers (Podoll) 1325091.263.878.0
Mairin Barrett (McMakin) 1304791.364.674.7
Libby Brundage (Anderson) 1324561.264.669.9
Amy Harnden (Rhyme) 1314521.244.869.6

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑ Fatal error: Call to a member function query() on a non-object in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/admin/functions_basic.php on line 4629