Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Princess Auto Elite 10
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Avonair Cash Spiel
M: KKP Classic
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Hogline U18 Junior Mens Spiel
M: Southern Ontario Mens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Avonair Cash Spiel
W: Manitoba Curling Tour Classic
W: Tallinn Ladies International Challenger
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Hogline U18 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Southern Ontario Womens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
M: NAVY Fall Classic Open Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA Women's National Championship -- Shooting

Mar 3 - 10, 2018
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Cory Christensen 57223321.524.383.5
Team Jamie Sinclair 50520571.523.883.4
Team Cora Farrell 56622521.464.481.2
Team Beth Podoll 53219621.604.575.8
Team Christine McMakin 52118421.624.572.6
Team Kim Rhyme 52018381.484.872.2
Team Emily Anderson 52118341.444.871.8
Team Ann Podoll 53718671.603.771.4
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Jamie Sinclair (Sinclair) 1234921.643.882.1
Sarah Anderson (Christensen) 542121.605.080.5
Cora Farrell (Farrell) 1375121.503.776.4
Cory Christensen (Christensen) 853141.604.975.8
Beth Podoll (Podoll) 1324651.824.473.2
Christine McMakin (McMakin) 1274321.724.170.0
Emily Anderson (Anderson) 1254071.665.167.0
Rebecca Andrew (Rhyme) 1264051.564.065.9
Ann Podoll (Podoll) 1253981.723.965.6

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Sarah Anderson (Christensen) 903721.623.885.0
Alexandra Carlson (Sinclair) 1305311.603.784.1
Jenna Martin (Christensen) 562221.584.581.5
Lexi Lanigan (Farrell) 1445631.624.480.5
Emily Quello (Podoll) 1345151.744.979.6
Kim Rhyme (Rhyme) 1314951.605.377.7
Sherri Schummer (Anderson) 1324681.404.972.2
Suzanna Viau (McMakin) 1324551.744.871.2
Carissa Muller (Podoll) 1374201.803.863.6

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Vicky Persinger (Sinclair) 1305401.463.484.9
Jenna Martin (Christensen) 903661.703.984.1
Taylor Anderson (Christensen) 562301.304.383.5
Cait Flannery (Farrell) 1445841.504.882.9
Kathleen Dubberstein (Anderson) 1325031.464.577.7
Katie Rhyme (Rhyme) 1324861.505.275.3
Rachel Workin (Podoll) 1385031.543.974.8
Anna Netteberg (McMakin) 1324761.664.574.4
Susan Dudt (Podoll) 1344731.565.072.3

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Natalie Nicholson (Christensen) 562551.364.492.4
Taylor Anderson (Christensen) 853611.364.086.3
Rebecca Miles (Farrell) 1415931.224.684.9
Monica Walker (Sinclair) 1224941.424.582.1
Christina Lammers (Podoll) 1375461.343.480.9
Rebecca Rodgers (Podoll) 1325091.263.878.0
Mairin Barrett (McMakin) 1304791.364.674.7
Libby Brundage (Anderson) 1324561.264.669.9
Amy Harnden (Rhyme) 1314521.244.869.6

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Princess Auto Elite 10
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Avonair Cash Spiel
M: KKP Classic
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Hogline U18 Junior Mens Spiel
M: Southern Ontario Mens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Avonair Cash Spiel
W: Manitoba Curling Tour Classic
W: Tallinn Ladies International Challenger
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Hogline U18 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Southern Ontario Womens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
M: NAVY Fall Classic Open Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Mother Club Fall Curling Classic, defeating Allison Flaxey (Winnipeg, Manitoba) 7-0 at the Granite Curling Club in Winnipeg, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑