Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA Women's National Championship -- Shooting

Mar 3 - 10, 2018
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Cory Christensen 57223321.524.383.5
Team Jamie Sinclair 50520571.523.883.4
Team Cora Farrell 56622521.464.481.2
Team Beth Podoll 53219621.604.575.8
Team Christine McMakin 52118421.624.572.6
Team Kim Rhyme 52018381.484.872.2
Team Emily Anderson 52118341.444.871.8
Team Ann Podoll 53718671.603.771.4
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Jamie Sinclair (Sinclair) 1234921.643.882.1
Sarah Anderson (Christensen) 542121.605.080.5
Cora Farrell (Farrell) 1375121.503.776.4
Cory Christensen (Christensen) 853141.604.975.8
Beth Podoll (Podoll) 1324651.824.473.2
Christine McMakin (McMakin) 1274321.724.170.0
Emily Anderson (Anderson) 1254071.665.167.0
Rebecca Andrew (Rhyme) 1264051.564.065.9
Ann Podoll (Podoll) 1253981.723.965.6

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Sarah Anderson (Christensen) 903721.623.885.0
Alexandra Carlson (Sinclair) 1305311.603.784.1
Jenna Martin (Christensen) 562221.584.581.5
Lexi Lanigan (Farrell) 1445631.624.480.5
Emily Quello (Podoll) 1345151.744.979.6
Kim Rhyme (Rhyme) 1314951.605.377.7
Sherri Schummer (Anderson) 1324681.404.972.2
Suzanna Viau (McMakin) 1324551.744.871.2
Carissa Muller (Podoll) 1374201.803.863.6

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Vicky Persinger (Sinclair) 1305401.463.484.9
Jenna Martin (Christensen) 903661.703.984.1
Taylor Anderson (Christensen) 562301.304.383.5
Cait Flannery (Farrell) 1445841.504.882.9
Kathleen Dubberstein (Anderson) 1325031.464.577.7
Katie Rhyme (Rhyme) 1324861.505.275.3
Rachel Workin (Podoll) 1385031.543.974.8
Anna Netteberg (McMakin) 1324761.664.574.4
Susan Dudt (Podoll) 1344731.565.072.3

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Natalie Nicholson (Christensen) 562551.364.492.4
Taylor Anderson (Christensen) 853611.364.086.3
Rebecca Miles (Farrell) 1415931.224.684.9
Monica Walker (Sinclair) 1224941.424.582.1
Christina Lammers (Podoll) 1375461.343.480.9
Rebecca Rodgers (Podoll) 1325091.263.878.0
Mairin Barrett (McMakin) 1304791.364.674.7
Libby Brundage (Anderson) 1324561.264.669.9
Amy Harnden (Rhyme) 1314521.244.869.6

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Elena Stern wins Womens Masters Basel

Elena Stern wins Womens Masters Basel

Elena Stern (Oberwallis , Switzerland) wins the Womens Masters Basel, defeating Binia Feltscher (Flims, Switzerland) 6-4 at the Curlingzentrum Region Basel in Arlesheim, Switzerland.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑