Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

USA Women's National Championship -- Shooting

Mar 3 - 10, 2018
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Cory Christensen 57223321.524.383.5
Team Jamie Sinclair 50520571.523.883.4
Team Cora Farrell 56622521.464.481.2
Team Beth Podoll 53219621.604.575.8
Team Christine McMakin 52118421.624.572.6
Team Kim Rhyme 52018381.484.872.2
Team Emily Anderson 52118341.444.871.8
Team Ann Podoll 53718671.603.771.4
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Jamie Sinclair (Sinclair) 1234921.643.882.1
Sarah Anderson (Christensen) 542121.605.080.5
Cora Farrell (Farrell) 1375121.503.776.4
Cory Christensen (Christensen) 853141.604.975.8
Beth Podoll (Podoll) 1324651.824.473.2
Christine McMakin (McMakin) 1274321.724.170.0
Emily Anderson (Anderson) 1254071.665.167.0
Rebecca Andrew (Rhyme) 1264051.564.065.9
Ann Podoll (Podoll) 1253981.723.965.6

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Sarah Anderson (Christensen) 903721.623.885.0
Alexandra Carlson (Sinclair) 1305311.603.784.1
Jenna Martin (Christensen) 562221.584.581.5
Lexi Lanigan (Farrell) 1445631.624.480.5
Emily Quello (Podoll) 1345151.744.979.6
Kim Rhyme (Rhyme) 1314951.605.377.7
Sherri Schummer (Anderson) 1324681.404.972.2
Suzanna Viau (McMakin) 1324551.744.871.2
Carissa Muller (Podoll) 1374201.803.863.6

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Vicky Persinger (Sinclair) 1305401.463.484.9
Jenna Martin (Christensen) 903661.703.984.1
Taylor Anderson (Christensen) 562301.304.383.5
Cait Flannery (Farrell) 1445841.504.882.9
Kathleen Dubberstein (Anderson) 1325031.464.577.7
Katie Rhyme (Rhyme) 1324861.505.275.3
Rachel Workin (Podoll) 1385031.543.974.8
Anna Netteberg (McMakin) 1324761.664.574.4
Susan Dudt (Podoll) 1344731.565.072.3

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Natalie Nicholson (Christensen) 562551.364.492.4
Taylor Anderson (Christensen) 853611.364.086.3
Rebecca Miles (Farrell) 1415931.224.684.9
Monica Walker (Sinclair) 1224941.424.582.1
Christina Lammers (Podoll) 1375461.343.480.9
Rebecca Rodgers (Podoll) 1325091.263.878.0
Mairin Barrett (McMakin) 1304791.364.674.7
Libby Brundage (Anderson) 1324561.264.669.9
Amy Harnden (Rhyme) 1314521.244.869.6

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑