Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 9:00am NT
Bruce Mouat
Peter De Cruz
 
 

Niklas Edin
Braden Calvert
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Westbay Hungarian Mixed Doubles Cup -- Scores

Mar 16 - 19, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sat, Mar 18 -- 3:30pm -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Madisson/Kukner
Tallinn, EST
   0  0  0  0  4  0  1  X  5  
Walczak/Knebloch
Krakow, POL
     1  2  1  2  0  2  0  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Triin
Madisson
Third:
Player Photo
Karl
Kukner
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Adela
Walczak
Third:
Player Photo
Kasper
Knebloch
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bugnon/Gubler
Dubendorf, SUI
     0  1  0  0  0  0  0  X  1  
Bryzgalova/Krushelnitsky
St. Petersburg, RUS
   2  0  1  3  0  1  1  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Chantal
Bugnon
Third:
No Photo
Daniel
Gubler
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Anastasia
Bryzgalova
Third:
No Photo
Alexander
Krushelnitsky
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 9:00am NT
Bruce Mouat
Peter De Cruz
 
 

Niklas Edin
Braden Calvert
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑