Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 New Brunswick U15 Junior Mixed
ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
M: Peace River Cash Spiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
W: Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
M: Twin Ports Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Cathy Kerr International Bonspiel
W: Open Czech Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Morozumi, Yusuke
  No Photo
Brower, Richard
VIEW MATCHUP
November 24 -- 11:00 am EST

New Brunswick U15 Junior Mixed -- A Event

Mar 17 - 19, 2017
A Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
Abigail Holmes
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 20
  [49] Aiden Matheson
Aiden Matheson
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 64
  [73] Catherine Svarc
Roddy Foreman
Catherine Svarc
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 20
  [50]
Catherine Svarc
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 77
  [85]
Tyler Boyle
Winner to Semifinal/Quarterfinal
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 24
  [51] Jamie Stewart
Jamie Stewart
Jamie Stewart
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 63
  [74]
Rajan Dalrymple
Rajan Dalrymple
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 24
  [52]
Bryson Downey
Graham Gardiner
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 30
  [53] Melodie Forsythe
Melodie Forsythe
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 60
  [75] Melodie Forsythe
Aaron Lowe
Xavier Roberts
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 32
  [54]
Xavier Roberts
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 88
  [86]
Riley Dowden
Winner to Semifinal/Quarterfinal
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 32
  [55] Laura Guzik
Laura Guzik
Laura Guzik
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 78
  [76]
Mitchell McKenna
Mitchell McKenna
Julien Berube
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 58
  [56]
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 30
  [16] Vanessa Roy
Vanessa Roy
Jamie Stewart
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [77] Jamie Stewart
Vanessa Roy
Vanessa Roy
Abigail Holmes
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [58]
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [20] Roddy Foreman
Roddy Foreman
9
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [87]
Winner to Quarterfinal
Mitchell McKenna
Tyler Boyle
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [78]
Xavier Roberts
Tyler Boyle
Tyler Boyle
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [60]
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [24] Tyler Boyle
Bryson Downey
Melodie Forsythe
9
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [88]
Rajan Dalrymple
Winner to Quarterfinal
Julien Berube
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [63] Rajan Dalrymple
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [30] Julien Berube
Graham Gardiner Rajan Dalrymple
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [80]
Aiden Matheson
Aiden Matheson
Aaron Lowe
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [64]
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [32] Riley Dowden
Riley Dowden

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑