Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 New Brunswick U15 Junior Mixed
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: Moosehead Fall Open
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Harty, Jeremy
  No Photo
Hutchings, Mike
VIEW MATCHUP
September 29 -- 6:00 pm EDT

New Brunswick U15 Junior Mixed -- A Event

Mar 17 - 19, 2017
A Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
Abigail Holmes
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 20
  [49] Aiden Matheson
Aiden Matheson
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 64
  [73] Catherine Svarc
Roddy Foreman
Catherine Svarc
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 20
  [50]
Catherine Svarc
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 77
  [85]
Tyler Boyle
Winner to Semifinal/Quarterfinal
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 24
  [51] Jamie Stewart
Jamie Stewart
Jamie Stewart
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 63
  [74]
Rajan Dalrymple
Rajan Dalrymple
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 24
  [52]
Bryson Downey
Graham Gardiner
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 30
  [53] Melodie Forsythe
Melodie Forsythe
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 60
  [75] Melodie Forsythe
Aaron Lowe
Xavier Roberts
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 32
  [54]
Xavier Roberts
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 88
  [86]
Riley Dowden
Winner to Semifinal/Quarterfinal
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 32
  [55] Laura Guzik
Laura Guzik
Laura Guzik
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 78
  [76]
Mitchell McKenna
Mitchell McKenna
Julien Berube
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 58
  [56]
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 30
  [16] Vanessa Roy
Vanessa Roy
Jamie Stewart
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [77] Jamie Stewart
Vanessa Roy
Vanessa Roy
Abigail Holmes
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [58]
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [20] Roddy Foreman
Roddy Foreman
9
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [87]
Winner to Quarterfinal
Mitchell McKenna
Tyler Boyle
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [78]
Xavier Roberts
Tyler Boyle
Tyler Boyle
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [60]
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [24] Tyler Boyle
Bryson Downey
Melodie Forsythe
9
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [88]
Rajan Dalrymple
Winner to Quarterfinal
Julien Berube
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [63] Rajan Dalrymple
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [30] Julien Berube
Graham Gardiner Rajan Dalrymple
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [80]
Aiden Matheson
Aiden Matheson
Aaron Lowe
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [64]
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [32] Riley Dowden
Riley Dowden

Recent News

Recent
Julie Tippin wins KW Fall Classic

Julie Tippin wins KW Fall Classic

Julie Tippin (Woodstock, ON) wins the KW Fall Classic, defeating Susan Froud (Waterloo, ON) 7-2 at the K-W Granite Club in Waterloo, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑