Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 New Brunswick Travelers Club Championships
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: ARENA Challenge de Curling de Gatineau
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Men
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Women
M: Curl Saskatoon U17 Men's Junior Classic
W: Curl Saskatoon U17 Women's Junior Classic
W: Curl Saskatoon U21 Women's Junior Classic
M: Curl Saskatoon U21 Men's Junior Classic
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
McCarville, Mike
  Player Photo
Weiss, Gary
VIEW MATCHUP
October 25 -- 9:00 pm EDT

New Brunswick Travelers Club Championships -- A Event

Mar 17 - 19, 2017
A Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Shawn Stubbert
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 16

  [17]
Shawn Stubbert
Paulette Girvan
5
Sat 7:00am
Loser to 27
  [25] Shawn Stubbert
Shelly Bronnum
Winner to Semifinals / Quarterfinals
Jennifer MacDonald
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 16
  [18] Shelly Bronnum
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 12
  [4] Jennifer MacDonald
Kathleen Trites
Heather Munn
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 12
  [19] Heather Munn
Sarah Brown
Christina Moore
6
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 28
  [26] Heather Munn
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 15
  [7] Pam Gillespie
Winner to Semifinals / Quarterfinals
Pam Gillespie
Allison Chisholm
4
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 22
  [20] Denise Nowlan
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 15
  [8] Denise Nowlan
Denise Nowlan
Shelly Bronnum
9
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [27] Shelly Bronnum
Pam Gillespie
Winner to Quarterfinals
Kathleen Trites
7
Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
  [22] Kathleen Trites
5
Sat 7:00am
Loser to Consolation
  [12] Kathleen Trites
Sarah Brown
Denise Nowlan
Christina Moore
9
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [28] Christina Moore
4
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [15] Christina Moore
Winner to Quarterfinals
Allison Chisholm
Paulette Girvan
7
Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
  [24] Christina Moore
5
Sat 7:00am
Loser to Consolation
  [16] Paulette Girvan
Jennifer MacDonald

Recent News

Recent
Dailene Pewarchuk wins Kamloops Crown of Curling

Dailene Pewarchuk wins Kamloops Crown of Curling

Dailene Pewarchuk (Victoria, BC) wins the Kamloops Crown of Curling, defeating Patti Knezevic (Lake Country, BC) 8-5 at the Kamloops Curling Club in Kamloops, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑