Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Players' Championship -- Shooting

Apr 10 - 15, 2018
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Jennifer Jones 39916461.926.286.0
Team Eve Muirhead 37514971.905.483.3
Team Anna Hasselborg 35013681.885.981.4
Team Jamie Sinclair 42416621.805.181.2
Team Chelsea Carey 28710981.744.979.2
Team Kerri Einarson 44116821.805.979.1
Team Nina Roth 36714021.805.679.1
Team Rachel Homan 28810921.884.878.8
Team Silvana Tirinzoni 43416431.764.878.2
Team Laura Crocker 35113151.904.478.0
Team EunJung Kim 30411001.984.775.6
Team Satsuki Fujisawa 39714351.905.575.4
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Jamie Sinclair (Sinclair) 1034221.825.285.0
Eve Muirhead (Muirhead) 933662.145.683.2
Anna Hasselborg (Hasselborg) 762981.846.281.6
Nina Roth (Roth) 913441.986.179.0
Jennifer Jones (Jones) 993622.266.377.5
Sara McManus (Hasselborg) 12432.605.677.4
Laura Crocker (Crocker) 883092.084.773.8
Kerri Einarson (Einarson) 1093791.926.272.4
Chelsea Carey (Carey) 702402.044.271.7
Rachel Homan (Homan) 722442.105.171.1
EunJung Kim (Kim) 752512.144.670.4
Satsuki Fujisawa (Fujisawa) 973182.125.969.4
Silvana Tirinzoni (Tirinzoni) 1053462.045.068.9

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Anna Sloan (Muirhead) 943882.045.686.7
Kaitlyn Lawes (Jones) 1004032.066.284.9
Sara McManus (Hasselborg) 752972.085.383.4
Cathy Overton-Clapham (Carey) 732881.925.482.4
Alexandra Carlson (Sinclair) 1064062.025.280.2
Emma Miskew (Homan) 722752.064.780.2
Selena Kaatz (Einarson) 1124262.006.079.6
Esther Neuenschwander (Tirinzoni) 1104091.844.677.0
Chinami Yoshida (Fujisawa) 1003662.065.677.0
Kendra Lilly (Crocker) 883201.984.376.0
KyeongAe Kim (Kim) 481722.244.275.5
Tabitha Peterson (Roth) 923311.905.475.0
SeonYeong Kim (Kim) 28952.045.771.5
Agnes Knochenhauer (Hasselborg) 12362.028.162.4

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Sofia Mabergs (Hasselborg) 5212.004.788.2
Jill Officer (Jones) 1004141.925.986.4
Manuela Siegrist (Tirinzoni) 1104551.884.786.2
Joanne Courtney (Homan) 441772.163.984.8
Liz Fyfe (Einarson) 1114431.945.983.5
Vicki Adams (Muirhead) 943741.965.783.3
Taylor McDonald (Crocker) 883451.963.782.1
Agnes Knochenhauer (Hasselborg) 823192.066.381.7
Chohi Kim (Kim) 281072.124.080.8
SeonYeong Kim (Kim) 481802.084.478.7
Vicky Persinger (Sinclair) 1074021.904.778.2
Aileen Geving (Roth) 923411.965.477.2
Yumi Suzuki (Fujisawa) 1003622.064.776.2
Jocelyn Peterman (Carey) 722641.724.176.0
Lisa Weagle (Homan) 28951.845.270.3

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Dawn McEwen (Jones) 1004671.446.595.4
Lisa Weagle (Homan) 441891.285.286.9
Laine Peters (Carey) 723061.325.686.4
Becca Hamilton (Roth) 923861.345.585.1
Sofia Mabergs (Hasselborg) 883541.465.782.0
Monica Walker (Sinclair) 1084321.465.381.6
Joanne Courtney (Homan) 281121.364.581.2
Kristin MacCuish (Einarson) 1094341.365.380.9
Marlene Albrecht (Tirinzoni) 1094331.265.080.1
Jen Gates (Crocker) 873411.565.180.0
Lauren Gray (Muirhead) 943691.444.779.8
Yurika Yoshida (Fujisawa) 1003891.386.079.1
YeongMi Kim (Kim) 772951.505.378.3

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑