Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

PharmAssist Players' Championship -- Playoffs

Mar 31 - Apr 4, 2004
Times shown as Newfoundland Time (NT)
Jeff Stoughton
QF -- S:E
Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [1] Jeff Stoughton
Mark Noseworthy
John Morris SF -- S:D
Sun 11:30am
Loser to 8
  [5] John Morris
QF -- S:B
Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [2] John Morris
Pat Simmons
Brad Heidt FINAL -- S:D
Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [7]
QF -- S:C
Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [3] Brad Heidt Champion
Glen Despins Kevin Martin
Kevin Martin SF -- S:C
Sun 11:30am
Loser to 8
  [6]
QF -- S:D
Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [4] Kevin Martin
Guy Hemmings
Jeff Stoughton
FINAL -- S:C
Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [8]
Brad Heidt 3rd Place

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑