Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Asham/8-Ender Cup - Tour Championship -- A Event

Mar 29 - Apr 2, 1995
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Gary Scheirich
1
Thu 9:00am
Loser to 33
  [1] Gary Scheirich
Scott Baird
Mickey Pendergast
3
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 39
  [17] Gary Scheirich
1
Thu 9:00am
Loser to 33
  [2] Al Moore
Al Moore
Randy Woytowich
5
Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 51
  [25] Murray McEachern
1
Thu 9:00am
Loser to 34
  [3] Randy Woytowich
Vic Peters Murray McEachern
Kerry Burtynk
3
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 40
  [18]
1
Thu 9:00am
Loser to 34
  [4] Murray McEachern
Murray McEachern
Scott Patterson
7
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
1
Thu 9:00am
Loser to 31
  [5] Scott Patterson
Qualifier
Jeff Stoughton
Greg McGibbon
3
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 41
  [19] Al Hackner
1
Thu 9:00am
Loser to 31
  [6] Al Hackner
Al Hackner Dave Smith
Dave Smith
5
Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 50
  [26]
1
Thu 9:00am
Loser to 32
  [7] Dave Smith
Bruce Korte Dave Smith
Mark Noseworthy
3
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 42
  [20]
1
Thu 9:00am
Loser to 32
  [8] Brad Heidt
Brad Heidt
Rob Ewen
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 35
  [9] Rob Ewen
Orest Meleschuk
Al Schick
4
Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 45
  [21] Rob Ewen
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 35
  [10] Al Schick
Jay Tuson
Ron Gauthier
5
Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Larry Pineau
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 36
  [11] Ron Gauthier
Dale Duguid Larry Pineau
Don Walchuk
4
Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 46
  [22]
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 36
  [12] Larry Pineau
Larry Pineau
Ed Lukowich
7
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 56
  [30]
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 37
  [13] Ed Lukowich
Qualifier
Hugh Millikin
Gerald Shymko
4
Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 43
  [23] Russ Howard
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 37
  [14] Russ Howard
Russ Howard Kevin Martin
Arnold Asham
5
Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 38
  [15] Arnold Asham
Bryan Derbowka Kevin Martin
Brian Humble
4
Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 44
  [24]
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 38
  [16] Kevin Martin
Kevin Martin

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑