Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Princess Auto Elite 10
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Avonair Cash Spiel
M: KKP Classic
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Hogline U18 Junior Mens Spiel
M: Southern Ontario Mens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Avonair Cash Spiel
W: Manitoba Curling Tour Classic
W: Tallinn Ladies International Challenger
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Hogline U18 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Southern Ontario Womens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
M: NAVY Fall Classic Open Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Grey Power Players' Championship -- A Event

Apr 13 - 18, 2010
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Brad Gushue
4
Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 15
  [1] Brad Gushue
Martin Ferland
8
Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 21
  [9] Brad Gushue
Randy Ferbey
Dale Matchett
4
Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 15
 

  [2]

Dale Matchett
10
Thu 11:00pm
Loser to 24
  [13]
Mike McEwen
2
Tue 10:30pm
Loser to 16
  [3] Pat Simmons
Pat Simmons
Pat Simmons
6
Wed 11:00pm
Loser to 21
  [10]
Glenn Howard
Reid Carruthers
4
Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 16
  [4]
Reid Carruthers
Kevin Martin
3
Wed 12:30pm
Loser to 17
  [5] Kevin Martin
Jake Higgs
5
Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 22
  [11] Kevin Martin
Niklas Edin
Bob Ursel
2
Tue 10:30pm
Loser to 17
  [6]
Bob Ursel
10
Thu 11:00pm
Loser to 23
  [14]
Kevin Koe
4
Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 18
  [7] Kevin Koe
Ted Appelman
Kevin Koe
8
Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 22
  [12]
Jeff Stoughton
Jeff Stoughton
4
Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 18
  [8]
Jason Gunnlaugson

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Princess Auto Elite 10
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Avonair Cash Spiel
M: KKP Classic
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Hogline U18 Junior Mens Spiel
M: Southern Ontario Mens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Avonair Cash Spiel
W: Manitoba Curling Tour Classic
W: Tallinn Ladies International Challenger
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Hogline U18 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Southern Ontario Womens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
M: NAVY Fall Classic Open Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Mother Club Fall Curling Classic, defeating Allison Flaxey (Winnipeg, Manitoba) 7-0 at the Granite Curling Club in Winnipeg, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑