Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Princess Auto Elite 10
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: KKP Classic
M: Avonair Cash Spiel
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Hogline U18 Junior Mens Spiel
M: Southern Ontario Mens SuperSpiel Qualifier
M: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
W: Avonair Cash Spiel
W: Manitoba Curling Tour Classic
W: Tallinn Ladies International Challenger
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
W: Hogline U18 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Southern Ontario Womens SuperSpiel Qualifier
M: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
M: NAVY Fall Classic Open Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Humpty's Champions Cup -- Shooting

Apr 24 - 29, 2018
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Kerri Einarson 35714201.845.582.8
Team Rachel Homan 44017311.924.981.9
Team Anna Hasselborg 30011811.844.981.9
Team Binia Feltscher 2469661.785.381.4
Team Jamie Sinclair 32012411.804.580.6
Team Chelsea Carey 30311532.065.179.7
Team Jennifer Jones 40715431.945.579.0
Team Silvana Tirinzoni 29911381.804.278.8
Team Alina Paetz 30011111.943.877.2
Team Kristen MacDiarmid 2549481.704.276.9
Team Val Sweeting 32611991.944.576.7
Team Eve Muirhead 34412611.865.676.2
Team Delia DeJong 31211292.004.775.7
Team Kaitlyn Jones 2288101.944.774.0
Team Chinami Yoshida 2077281.983.973.3
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Kerri Einarson (Einarson) 903721.985.186.5
Anna Hasselborg (Hasselborg) 732881.965.482.7
Jamie Sinclair (Sinclair) 803151.924.782.1
Janais DeJong (DeJong) 782882.424.778.8
Binia Feltscher (Feltscher) 612292.045.478.8
Rachel Homan (Homan) 1094062.265.178.7
Silvana Tirinzoni (Tirinzoni) 722661.984.476.9
Chelsea Carey (Carey) 762722.124.875.1
Eve Muirhead (Muirhead) 863071.966.374.5
Val Sweeting (Sweeting) 802782.284.373.3
Alina Paetz (Paetz) 742542.105.072.1
Kristen MacDiarmid (MacDiarmid) 622131.964.871.4
Jennifer Jones (Jones) 1003292.284.969.2
Chinami Yoshida (Yoshida) 511432.343.859.3
Kaitlyn Jones (Jones) 551492.144.856.7

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Sara McManus (Hasselborg) 763082.104.885.5
Alexandra Carlson (Sinclair) 803261.924.685.3
Selena Kaatz (Einarson) 903631.985.784.6
Kaitlyn Lawes (Jones) 1023922.026.080.5
Cathy Overton-Clapham (Carey) 762872.104.879.5
Carole Howald (Feltscher) 622361.886.179.4
Nadine Lehmann (Paetz) 762852.103.678.9
Esther Neuenschwander (Tirinzoni) 762841.983.878.3
Emma Miskew (Homan) 1114102.045.377.6
Karlee Burgess (Jones) 572111.964.677.4
Marie Christianson (MacDiarmid) 642341.783.675.8
Lori Olson-Johns (Sweeting) 822922.124.775.0
Mari Motohashi (Yoshida) 521832.364.574.9
Delia DeJong (DeJong) 782622.104.770.5
Anna Sloan (Muirhead) 862872.166.270.4

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Marisa Winkelhausen (Paetz) 753081.903.285.7
Franziska Kaufmann (Feltscher) 622501.764.983.8
Jill Officer (Jones) 1023972.145.082.0
Agnes Knochenhauer (Hasselborg) 752961.804.981.6
Joanne Courtney (Homan) 1104252.144.581.4
Mari Motohashi (Yoshida) 10391.664.380.0
Liz Fyfe (Einarson) 883341.905.079.2
Liz Woodworth (MacDiarmid) 642441.783.679.1
Dana Ferguson (Sweeting) 823082.044.578.8
Manuela Siegrist (Tirinzoni) 762831.844.477.2
Jocelyn Peterman (Carey) 752722.465.277.2
Vicki Adams (Muirhead) 863181.885.276.9
Lauren Lenentine (Jones) 582122.104.976.8
Vicky Persinger (Sinclair) 802861.944.374.7
Kayla Skrlik (DeJong) 782762.043.974.3
Yumi Suzuki (Yoshida) 421442.143.672.3

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Lisa Weagle (Homan) 1104901.244.890.1
Yumi Suzuki (Yoshida) 20871.184.787.7
Laine Peters (Carey) 763221.525.586.9
Lindsey Burgess (Jones) 582381.524.384.1
Dawn McEwen (Jones) 1034251.386.183.9
Larissa Hari (Feltscher) 612511.424.683.8
Yurika Yoshida (Yoshida) 321321.263.083.3
Lauren Gray (Muirhead) 863491.464.583.1
Marlene Albrecht (Tirinzoni) 753051.384.282.7
Julia Colter (MacDiarmid) 642571.264.881.2
Kristin MacCuish (Einarson) 893511.466.080.6
Monica Walker (Sinclair) 803141.484.480.2
Rachel Brown (Sweeting) 823211.364.679.5
Amy Janko (DeJong) 783031.425.479.3
Sofia Mabergs (Hasselborg) 762891.524.777.8
Nicole Schwaegli (Paetz) 752641.683.572.0

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Princess Auto Elite 10
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: KKP Classic
M: Avonair Cash Spiel
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Hogline U18 Junior Mens Spiel
M: Southern Ontario Mens SuperSpiel Qualifier
M: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
W: Avonair Cash Spiel
W: Manitoba Curling Tour Classic
W: Tallinn Ladies International Challenger
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
W: Hogline U18 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Southern Ontario Womens SuperSpiel Qualifier
M: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
M: NAVY Fall Classic Open Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Mother Club Fall Curling Classic, defeating Allison Flaxey (Winnipeg, Manitoba) 7-0 at the Granite Curling Club in Winnipeg, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑