Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 9:00am NT
Bruce Mouat
Peter De Cruz
 
 

Niklas Edin
Braden Calvert
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Humpty's Champions Cup -- Shooting

Apr 24 - 29, 2018
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Kerri Einarson 35714201.845.582.8
Team Rachel Homan 44017311.924.981.9
Team Anna Hasselborg 30011811.844.981.9
Team Binia Feltscher 2469661.785.381.4
Team Jamie Sinclair 32012411.804.580.6
Team Chelsea Carey 30311532.065.179.7
Team Jennifer Jones 40715431.945.579.0
Team Silvana Tirinzoni 29911381.804.278.8
Team Alina Paetz 30011111.943.877.2
Team Kristen MacDiarmid 2549481.704.276.9
Team Val Sweeting 32611991.944.576.7
Team Eve Muirhead 34412611.865.676.2
Team Delia DeJong 31211292.004.775.7
Team Kaitlyn Jones 2288101.944.774.0
Team Chinami Yoshida 2077281.983.973.3
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Kerri Einarson (Einarson) 903721.985.186.5
Anna Hasselborg (Hasselborg) 732881.965.482.7
Jamie Sinclair (Sinclair) 803151.924.782.1
Janais DeJong (DeJong) 782882.424.778.8
Binia Feltscher (Feltscher) 612292.045.478.8
Rachel Homan (Homan) 1094062.265.178.7
Silvana Tirinzoni (Tirinzoni) 722661.984.476.9
Chelsea Carey (Carey) 762722.124.875.1
Eve Muirhead (Muirhead) 863071.966.374.5
Val Sweeting (Sweeting) 802782.284.373.3
Alina Paetz (Paetz) 742542.105.072.1
Kristen MacDiarmid (MacDiarmid) 622131.964.871.4
Jennifer Jones (Jones) 1003292.284.969.2
Chinami Yoshida (Yoshida) 511432.343.859.3
Kaitlyn Jones (Jones) 551492.144.856.7

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Sara McManus (Hasselborg) 763082.104.885.5
Alexandra Carlson (Sinclair) 803261.924.685.3
Selena Kaatz (Einarson) 903631.985.784.6
Kaitlyn Lawes (Jones) 1023922.026.080.5
Cathy Overton-Clapham (Carey) 762872.104.879.5
Carole Howald (Feltscher) 622361.886.179.4
Nadine Lehmann (Paetz) 762852.103.678.9
Esther Neuenschwander (Tirinzoni) 762841.983.878.3
Emma Miskew (Homan) 1114102.045.377.6
Karlee Burgess (Jones) 572111.964.677.4
Marie Christianson (MacDiarmid) 642341.783.675.8
Lori Olson-Johns (Sweeting) 822922.124.775.0
Mari Motohashi (Yoshida) 521832.364.574.9
Delia DeJong (DeJong) 782622.104.770.5
Anna Sloan (Muirhead) 862872.166.270.4

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Marisa Winkelhausen (Paetz) 753081.903.285.7
Franziska Kaufmann (Feltscher) 622501.764.983.8
Jill Officer (Jones) 1023972.145.082.0
Agnes Knochenhauer (Hasselborg) 752961.804.981.6
Joanne Courtney (Homan) 1104252.144.581.4
Mari Motohashi (Yoshida) 10391.664.380.0
Liz Fyfe (Einarson) 883341.905.079.2
Liz Woodworth (MacDiarmid) 642441.783.679.1
Dana Ferguson (Sweeting) 823082.044.578.8
Manuela Siegrist (Tirinzoni) 762831.844.477.2
Jocelyn Peterman (Carey) 752722.465.277.2
Vicki Adams (Muirhead) 863181.885.276.9
Lauren Lenentine (Jones) 582122.104.976.8
Vicky Persinger (Sinclair) 802861.944.374.7
Kayla Skrlik (DeJong) 782762.043.974.3
Yumi Suzuki (Yoshida) 421442.143.672.3

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Lisa Weagle (Homan) 1104901.244.890.1
Yumi Suzuki (Yoshida) 20871.184.787.7
Laine Peters (Carey) 763221.525.586.9
Lindsey Burgess (Jones) 582381.524.384.1
Dawn McEwen (Jones) 1034251.386.183.9
Larissa Hari (Feltscher) 612511.424.683.8
Yurika Yoshida (Yoshida) 321321.263.083.3
Lauren Gray (Muirhead) 863491.464.583.1
Marlene Albrecht (Tirinzoni) 753051.384.282.7
Julia Colter (MacDiarmid) 642571.264.881.2
Kristin MacCuish (Einarson) 893511.466.080.6
Monica Walker (Sinclair) 803141.484.480.2
Rachel Brown (Sweeting) 823211.364.679.5
Amy Janko (DeJong) 783031.425.479.3
Sofia Mabergs (Hasselborg) 762891.524.777.8
Nicole Schwaegli (Paetz) 752641.683.572.0

Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 9:00am NT
Bruce Mouat
Peter De Cruz
 
 

Niklas Edin
Braden Calvert
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑