Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 The Shoot-Out @ the Saville Centre
ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Sep 18 -- 3:00pm PT
Dean Joanisse
Sean Geall

Final
(EE)
Eastern Time (ET)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: King Cash Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: HDF Insurance Shoot-Out
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

No Photo
Kent, Jeff
  Player Photo
Sobering, Charlene
VIEW MATCHUP
September 20 -- 4:00 pm EDT

The Shoot-Out @ the Saville Centre -- A Event

Sep 12 - 15, 2013
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Stefanie Lawton
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 31
  [1] Sarah Koltun
Sarah Koltun
Chantelle Eberle
3
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 46
  [17] Chantelle Eberle
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 31
  [2] Chantelle Eberle
Casey Scheidegger
Laura Crocker
6
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 51
  [25] Chantelle Eberle
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 32
  [3] Laura Crocker
Heather Jensen Erika Brown
Erika Brown
3
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 45
  [18]
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 32
  [4] Erika Brown
Cassie Potter
Chelsea Carey
9
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 33
  [5] Chelsea Carey
Qualifier
Kelsey Rocque
Kelly Scott
3
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 44
  [19] Chelsea Carey
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 33
  [6] Kelly Scott
Tiffany Game Chelsea Carey
Shannon Kleibrink
6
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 48
  [26]
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 34
  [7] Teryn Hamilton
Teryn Hamilton Val Sweeting
Val Sweeting
3
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 43
  [20]
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 34
  [8] Val Sweeting
Lisa Eyamie
Anna Sidorova
2
Thu 11:30am
Loser to 35
  [9] Anna Sidorova
Taylore Theroux
Barb Spencer
4
Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 42
  [21] Anna Sidorova
2
Thu 11:30am
Loser to 35
  [10] Alina Paetz
Alina Paetz
Renee Sonnenberg
7
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Anna Sidorova
2
Thu 11:30am
Loser to 36
  [11] Renee Sonnenberg
Kelly Erickson Renee Sonnenberg
Cheryl Bernard
4
Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 41
  [22]
2
Thu 11:30am
Loser to 36
  [12] Cheryl Bernard
Holly Baird
Heather Nedohin
9
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 56
  [30]
2
Thu 11:30am
Loser to 37
  [13] Delia DeJong
Qualifier
Delia DeJong
Crystal Webster
4
Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 40
  [23] Crystal Webster
2
Thu 11:30am
Loser to 37
  [14] Crystal Webster
Amy Nixon Crystal Webster
Silvana Tirinzoni
7
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 50
  [28]
2
Thu 11:30am
Loser to 38
  [15] Victorya Moiseeva
Victorya Moiseeva Amber Holland
Amber Holland
4
Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 39
  [24]
2
Thu 11:30am
Loser to 38
  [16] Amber Holland
Jessie Kaufman

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑