ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: DEKALB Superspiel
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
: Canadian Mixed Curling Championship
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
W: Listowel Women's Classic
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Dupont, Madeleine
  Player Photo
Palancsa, Dorottya
VIEW MATCHUP
November 22 -- 3:00 am EST

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, CAN
   0  1  0  3  0  1  0  X  5  
Anna Venevtseva
Dudinka, RUS
     1  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  3  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Jones
Third:
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Lawes
Second:
Player Photo
Jill
Officer
Lead:
Player Photo
Dawn
McEwen
Skip:
No Photo
Anna
Venevtseva
Third:
Player Photo
Olga
Zharkova
Second:
No Photo
Anna
Hrushevskaya
Lead:
No Photo
Yuldus
Balakireva


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Skelleftea, SWE
     0  1  0  0  2  2  0  0  5  
Victoria Moiseeva
St. Petersburg, RUS
   3  0  1  1  0  0  2  1  8  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Fourth:
Player Photo
Isabella
Wrana
Third:
Player Photo
Christina
Bertrup
Second:
Player Photo
Maria
Wennerstroem
Skip:
Player Photo
Margaretha
Sigfridsson
Skip:
Player Photo
Victoria
Moiseeva
Third:
Player Photo
Uliana
Vasilyeva
Second:
Player Photo
Galina
Arsenkina
Lead:
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva


Draw 2 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Nina Roth
Blaine, USA
   0  0  1  0  0  0  X  X  1  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
     0  1  0  1  1  4  X  X  7  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Nina
Roth
Third:
Player Photo
Tabitha
Peterson
Second:
Player Photo
Aileen
Geving
Lead:
Player Photo
Becca
Hamilton
Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third:
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second:
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Raeva
Lead:
Player Photo
Nkeiruka
Ezekh


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Oona Kauste
Hyvinkaa, FIN
   0  0  0  0  0  0  X  X  0  
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
     1  0  1  2  0  1  X  X  5  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Oona
Kauste
Third:
No Photo
Lotta
Immonen
Second:
Player Photo
Eszter
Juhasz
Lead:
No Photo
Maija
Salmiovirta
Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third:
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Marisa
Winkelhausen
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli


Draw 3 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Skelleftea, SWE
   1  0  2  0  0  0  1  X  4  
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, CAN
     0  2  0  2  3  0  0  X  7  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Fourth:
Player Photo
Isabella
Wrana
Third:
Player Photo
Christina
Bertrup
Second:
Player Photo
Maria
Wennerstroem
Skip:
Player Photo
Margaretha
Sigfridsson
Skip:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Jones
Third:
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Lawes
Second:
Player Photo
Jill
Officer
Lead:
Player Photo
Dawn
McEwen


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Victoria Moiseeva
St. Petersburg, RUS
   1  0  1  1  0  4  0  X  7  
Anna Venevtseva
Dudinka, RUS
     0  1  0  0  1  0  1  X  3  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Victoria
Moiseeva
Third:
Player Photo
Uliana
Vasilyeva
Second:
Player Photo
Galina
Arsenkina
Lead:
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva
Skip:
No Photo
Anna
Venevtseva
Third:
Player Photo
Olga
Zharkova
Second:
No Photo
Anna
Hrushevskaya
Lead:
No Photo
Yuldus
Balakireva


Draw 4 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Oona Kauste
Hyvinkaa, FIN
     0  0  0  1  1  0  2  2  6  
Nina Roth
Blaine, USA
   0  2  0  0  0  1  0  0  3  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Oona
Kauste
Third:
No Photo
Lotta
Immonen
Second:
Player Photo
Eszter
Juhasz
Lead:
No Photo
Maija
Salmiovirta
Skip:
Player Photo
Nina
Roth
Third:
Player Photo
Tabitha
Peterson
Second:
Player Photo
Aileen
Geving
Lead:
Player Photo
Becca
Hamilton


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
     0  0  0  0  0  0  X  X  0  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   0  0  2  4  1  1  X  X  8  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third:
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Marisa
Winkelhausen
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli
Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third:
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second:
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Raeva
Lead:
Player Photo
Nkeiruka
Ezekh


Draw 5 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, CAN
   1  0  1  0  0  1  0  2  1  6  
Victoria Moiseeva
St. Petersburg, RUS
     0  1  0  3  0  0  1  0  0  5  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Jones
Third:
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Lawes
Second:
Player Photo
Jill
Officer
Lead:
Player Photo
Dawn
McEwen
Skip:
Player Photo
Victoria
Moiseeva
Third:
Player Photo
Uliana
Vasilyeva
Second:
Player Photo
Galina
Arsenkina
Lead:
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Venevtseva
Dudinka, RUS
     0  1  0  0  1  0  0  X  2  
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Skelleftea, SWE
   2  0  1  1  0  1  2  X  7  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
No Photo
Anna
Venevtseva
Third:
Player Photo
Olga
Zharkova
Second:
No Photo
Anna
Hrushevskaya
Lead:
No Photo
Yuldus
Balakireva
Fourth:
Player Photo
Isabella
Wrana
Third:
Player Photo
Christina
Bertrup
Second:
Player Photo
Maria
Wennerstroem
Skip:
Player Photo
Margaretha
Sigfridsson


Draw 6 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Nina Roth
Blaine, USA
   1  0  1  1  0  2  0  0  5  
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
     0  1  0  0  4  0  0  1  6  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Nina
Roth
Third:
Player Photo
Tabitha
Peterson
Second:
Player Photo
Aileen
Geving
Lead:
Player Photo
Becca
Hamilton
Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third:
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Marisa
Winkelhausen
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   0  1  0  0  2  1  2  X  6  
Oona Kauste
Hyvinkaa, FIN
     2  0  0  0  0  0  0  X  2  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third:
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second:
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Raeva
Lead:
Player Photo
Nkeiruka
Ezekh
Skip:
Player Photo
Oona
Kauste
Third:
No Photo
Lotta
Immonen
Second:
Player Photo
Eszter
Juhasz
Lead:
No Photo
Maija
Salmiovirta


Draw SF -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, CAN
   0  2  0  0  3  0  1  X  6  
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
     0  0  0  1  0  0  0  X  1  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Jones
Third:
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Lawes
Second:
Player Photo
Jill
Officer
Lead:
Player Photo
Dawn
McEwen
Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third:
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Marisa
Winkelhausen
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   2  0  0  1  1  1  0  X  5  
Victoria Moiseeva
St. Petersburg, RUS
     0  0  1  0  0  0  1  X  2  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third:
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second:
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Raeva
Lead:
Player Photo
Nkeiruka
Ezekh
Skip:
Player Photo
Victoria
Moiseeva
Third:
Player Photo
Uliana
Vasilyeva
Second:
Player Photo
Galina
Arsenkina
Lead:
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva


Draw CF -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, CAN
   1  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  3  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
     0  2  0  0  0  2  0  1  5  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Jones
Third:
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Lawes
Second:
Player Photo
Jill
Officer
Lead:
Player Photo
Dawn
McEwen
Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third:
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second:
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Raeva
Lead:
Player Photo
Nkeiruka
Ezekh


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
   2  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  4  
Victoria Moiseeva
St. Petersburg, RUS
     0  2  0  0  0  1  0  1  1  5  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third:
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Marisa
Winkelhausen
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli
Skip:
Player Photo
Victoria
Moiseeva
Third:
Player Photo
Uliana
Vasilyeva
Second:
Player Photo
Galina
Arsenkina
Lead:
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva


Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑