ProCurlingWear - Support Our Troops

Curling Scores

Central European Time (CET)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

No Photo
Bourguignon, Marc
  No Photo
Goold, John
VIEW MATCHUP
September 21 -- 6:30 pm EDT

CCT Arctic Cup -- Scores

May 18 - 22, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sat, May 20 -- 2:00am -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, CAN
   1  0  1  0  0  1  0  2  1  6  
Victoria Moiseeva
St. Petersburg, RUS
     0  1  0  3  0  0  1  0  0  5  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Jones
Third:
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Lawes
Second:
Player Photo
Jill
Officer
Lead:
Player Photo
Dawn
McEwen
Skip:
Player Photo
Victoria
Moiseeva
Third:
Player Photo
Uliana
Vasilyeva
Second:
Player Photo
Galina
Arsenkina
Lead:
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Venevtseva
Dudinka, RUS
     0  1  0  0  1  0  0  X  2  
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Skelleftea, SWE
   2  0  1  1  0  1  2  X  7  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
No Photo
Anna
Venevtseva
Third:
Player Photo
Olga
Zharkova
Second:
No Photo
Anna
Hrushevskaya
Lead:
No Photo
Yuldus
Balakireva
Fourth:
Player Photo
Isabella
Wrana
Third:
Player Photo
Christina
Bertrup
Second:
Player Photo
Maria
Wennerstroem
Skip:
Player Photo
Margaretha
Sigfridsson


Show All Draws/Games

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑