Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

StuSells Toronto Tankard -- A Event

Oct 5 - 9, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Brad Gushue
SFL-Morissette
3
Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 24
  [5] Brad Gushue
2
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 19
  [1] Jordan Chandler
Jordan Chandler
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 29
  [13] Brad Gushue
Greg Balsdon
Greg Balsdon
2
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 19
  [6]
Stuart Thompson
10
Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 32
  [17]
Glenn Howard
Qualifier
Jamie Murphy
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 23
  [7] Jamie Murphy
2
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 20
  [2] Jamie Murphy
John Willsey Jamie Murphy
8
Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 29
  [14]
Mark Bice
Chang-Min Kim
1
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 20
  [8]
Chang-Min Kim
John Epping
Mike McLean
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 26
  [9] John Epping
1
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 21
  [3] Mike McLean
Denis Cordick
8
Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 30
  [15] Codey Maus
Dayna Deruelle
Codey Maus
1
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 21
  [10]
Codey Maus
10
Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 31
  [18]
Thomas Ulsrud
Qualifier
Wayne Tuck Jr.
3
Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 25
  [11] Thomas Ulsrud
2
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 22
  [4] Team Hall
Team Hall Thomas Ulsrud
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 30
  [16]
William Lyburn
William Lyburn
2
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 22
  [12]
Tanner Horgan

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑