Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

StuSells Toronto Tankard -- B Event

Oct 5 - 9, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Glenn Howard
Stuart Thompson
7
Sat 10:30am
Loser to 37
  [23] SFL-Morissette
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 34
  [19] SFL-Morissette
SFL-Morissette
12
Sun 8:00am
Loser to 41
  [27] Jordan Chandler
Jordan Chandler
7
Sat 10:30am
Loser to 36
  [24] Jordan Chandler
15
Sun 4:00pm
Loser to 45
  [31] Thomas Ulsrud
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 35
  [20] John Willsey
Qualifier
John Willsey Thomas Ulsrud
Team Hall
Dayna Deruelle
7
Sat 10:30am
Loser to 35
  [25] Team Hall
3
Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 36
  [21] Dayna Deruelle
Denis Cordick
12
Sun 8:00am
Loser to 41
  [28] Tanner Horgan
Mike McLean
7
Sat 10:30am
Loser to 34
  [26] Tanner Horgan
15
Sun 4:00pm
Loser to 43
  [32] Jamie Murphy
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 37
  [22] Tanner Horgan
Qualifier
Wayne Tuck Jr. Jamie Murphy
Greg Balsdon
11
Sat 9:30pm
Loser to 42
  [29] Chang-Min Kim
Chang-Min Kim
14
Sun 1:30pm
Loser to 44
  [33] John Epping
John Epping
Qualifier
11
Sat 9:30pm
Loser to 40
  [30] John Epping
William Lyburn

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑