Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Avonair Cash Spiel -- Teams

Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017
Appelman


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Tom
Appelman
Third
Player Photo
Nathan
Connolly
Second
Player Photo
Shawn
Donnelly
Lead
Player Photo
Steven
Meadows
Cross


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Warren
Cross
Third
Player Photo
Dean
Darwent
Second
Player Photo
Jeremy
Hodges
Lead
No Photo
Cody
Bartlett
Garnett



Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Garnett
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Lautner
Second
No Photo
Craig
Bourgonje
Lead
Player Photo
Matthew
McDonald
Goehring


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Dale
Goehring
Third
No Photo
Paul
Webster
Second
No Photo
Fred
Edwards
Lead
No Photo
Andrew
Brotherhood
Harty


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jeremy
Harty
Third
Player Photo
Kyler
Kleibrink
Second
Player Photo
Joel
Berger
Lead
Player Photo
Gregg
Hamilton
Huber


Vermilion
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Colin
Huber
Third
Player Photo
Brent
Gould
Second
No Photo
Evan
Risling
Lead
No Photo
Dustin
Lavigne
Hutchings


Morinville
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Mike
Hutchings
Third
Player Photo
Roland
Robinson
Second
No Photo
Brian
McPherson
Lead
Player Photo
Travis
Cooper
Jacques


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
Jacques
Third
Player Photo
Dustin
Mikush
Second
Player Photo
Gabriel
Dyck
Lead
Player Photo
Michael
Henricks
King



Alberta

Fourth
Player Photo
Matthew
Blandford
Skip
Player Photo
Jamie
King
Second
Player Photo
Glen
Kennedy
Lead
Player Photo
Jeff
Erickson
Liu


Harbin
China

Skip
Player Photo
Rui
Liu
Third
Player Photo
Xiao Ming
Xu
Second
Player Photo
Dongxu
Jiang
Lead
Player Photo
Jia Liang
Zang
Norget


Edmonton
Alberta

Fourth
Player Photo
Craig
MacAlpine
Skip
Player Photo
Adam
Norget
Second
Player Photo
Mike
Neufeld
Lead
Player Photo
Mike
Lambert
Parcels


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Shane
Parcels
Third
No Photo
Kalem
Hamilton
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
Hawkshaw
Lead
No Photo
Stephen
Hood
Saturnino


Inuvik
Northwest Territories

Skip
Player Photo
Nick
Saturnino
Third
No Photo
Darcy
Delorey
Second
No Photo
Andrew
Dunbar
Lead
No Photo
Kyle
Gee
Sherrard


Edmonton

Skip
No Photo
Danny
Sherrard
Third
No Photo
Scott
McClements
Second
Player Photo
Kyle
Reynolds
Lead
No Photo
Cody
Brown
Sluchinski


Airdrie

Skip
Player Photo
Aaron
Sluchinski
Third
Player Photo
Dean
Mamer
Second
Player Photo
Kerr
Drummond
Lead
Player Photo
Dylan
Webster
Steinke


Dawson Creek
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Tracy
Steinke
Third
Player Photo
Jordan
Steinke
Second
Player Photo
Kendall
Warawa
Lead
No Photo
Stefan
Pavlis
Sturmay


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Karsten
Sturmay
Third
Player Photo
Tristan
Steinke
Second
Player Photo
Jason
Ginter
Lead
Player Photo
Brett
Winfield
Usselman


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Thomas
Usselman
Third
Player Photo
Aaron
Sarafinchan
Second
Player Photo
Neal
Woloschuk
Lead
Player Photo
Tyler
Pfeiffer
Vavrek



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Daylan
Vavrek
Third
Player Photo
Carter
Lautner
Second
Player Photo
Eric
Richard
Lead
Player Photo
Evan
Asmussen
Wang


Changchun
China

Skip
Player Photo
Zhi Yu
Wang
Third
Player Photo
Jiafeng
Tian
Second
Player Photo
Xiangkun
Wang
Lead
Player Photo
Ze Zhong
Zhang
Webb


Peace River
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Webb
Third
Player Photo
Alex
Wolfe
Second
No Photo
Stephen
Byrne
Lead
Player Photo
Damien
Gnass
White


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Wade
White
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Tym
Second
Player Photo
Dan
Holowaychuk
Lead
No Photo
George
White
Yeo


Beaumont
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Matt
Yeo
Third
Player Photo
Eric
Richard
Second
No Photo
Neil
Bratrud
Lead
No Photo
Kyle
Richard
Zou


Harbin
China

Skip
Player Photo
De Jia
Zou
Third
Player Photo
Qiang
Zou
Second
Player Photo
Jingtao
Xu
Lead
Player Photo
Zhilin
Shao

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

Today, the World Curling Tour announced the formation of WCT-Japan, a wholly owned subsidiary, which will operate in Japan, to build and grow competitive curling opportunities in this curling hungry country of 127 million people.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑