ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: KW Fall Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Gagnon, Steeve
  No Photo
Lewin, Cassandra
VIEW MATCHUP
September 22 -- 10:30 pm EDT

King Cash Spiel -- Scores

Sep 15 - 17, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, Sep 15 -- 2:30pm -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Team Serbu Sand and Gravel
Balgonie, SK
   0  2  0  0  1  1  X  X  4  
Sarah Daniels
Delta, BC
     2  0  4  2  0  0  X  X  8  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Mandy
Selzer
Third:
No Photo
Erin
Barnhart
Second:
Player Photo
Sherry
Just
Lead:
No Photo
Donda-Lee
Deis
Skip:
Player Photo
Sarah
Daniels
Third:
Player Photo
Kayla
MacMillan
Second:
Player Photo
Megan
Daniels
Lead:
Player Photo
Sarah
Loken


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Karla Thompson
Kamloops, BC
   0  1  0  0  3  0  1  2  0  7  
Sarah Wark
Chilliwack , BC
     2  0  3  0  0  2  0  0  1  8  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Karla
Thompson
Third:
Player Photo
Kristen
Recksiedler
Second:
Player Photo
Shannon
Aleksic
Lead:
Player Photo
Trysta
Vandale
Skip:
Player Photo
Sarah
Wark
Third:
Player Photo
Kristen
Pilote
Second:
Player Photo
Stephanie
Prinse
Lead:
Player Photo
Michelle
Dunn


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Diane Gushulak
New Westminister, BC
   1  2  1  0  1  0  1  X  6  
Dailene Pewarchuk
Victoria, BC
     0  0  0  2  0  1  0  X  3  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Diane
Gushulak
Third:
Player Photo
Grace
MacInnes
Second:
Player Photo
Jessie
Sanderson
Lead:
Player Photo
Sandra
Comadina
Skip:
Player Photo
Dailene
Pewarchuk
Third:
Player Photo
Rachelle
Kallechy
Second:
Player Photo
Adina
Tasaka
Lead:
Player Photo
Patty
Wallingham


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kelly Shimizu
Richmond, BC
     0  1  0  0  1  X  X  X  2  
Corryn Brown
Kamloops, BC
   4  0  0  3  0  X  X  X  7  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Kelly
Shimizu
Third:
Player Photo
Rebecca
Stevenson
Second:
No Photo
Michelle
MacLeod
Lead:
No Photo
Mariah
Coulombe
Skip:
Player Photo
Corryn
Brown
Third:
Player Photo
Erin
Pincott
Second:
Player Photo
Dezaray
Hawes
Lead:
Player Photo
Samantha
Fisher


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kesa Van Osch
Nanaimo, BC
   0  0  0  4  0  0  0  X  4  
Holly Donaldson
Victoria/Vancouver, BC
     0  0  0  0  1  1  1  X  3  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Kesa
Van Osch
Third:
Player Photo
Marika
Van Osch
Second:
Player Photo
Kalia
Van Osch
Lead:
Player Photo
Amy
Gibson
Skip:
Player Photo
Holly
Donaldson
Third:
Player Photo
Lindsay
Hudyma
Second:
Player Photo
Steph
Jackson-Baier
Lead:
No Photo
Carley
Sandwith


Show All Draws/Games

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑