Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- C Event

Jan 11 - 14, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Jana Stritt

Oona Kauste
8
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [65] Oona Kauste
5
Fri 10:30am
Loser to Consolation
 
  [59] Oona Kauste
Marina Hauser
11
Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
  [73] Bingyu Wang
Ursi Hegner
Bingyu Wang
9
Sat 8:00am
Loser Out
  [66] Bingyu Wang
12
Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
  [79]
7
Fri 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [60] Bingyu Wang
Qualifier
Alina Paetz Isabella Wrana
Hannah Fleming
8
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [67] Hannah Fleming
Chantale Widmer
11
Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
  [74] Sarah Anderson
Andrea Schoepp
12
Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
  [80]
Anette Norberg
9
Sat 8:00am
Loser Out
  [68] Anette Norberg
Qualifier
5
Fri 10:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [61] Anette Norberg
11
Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
  [75] Elena Stern
Diana Gaspari Elena Stern
Anna Kubeskova
Mari Hansen
9
Sat 8:00am
Loser Out
  [69] Anna Kubeskova
6
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [62] Mari Hansen
11
Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
  [76] Sophie Jackson
Angelina Jensen Sophie Jackson
Dorottya Palancsa
12
Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
  [81]
8
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [70] Dorottya Palancsa
Qualifier
Melissa Tanner
11
Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
  [77] Raphaela Keiser
Raphaela Keiser
Yilun Jiang
Selina Witschonke
9
Sat 8:00am
Loser Out
  [71] Chiaki Matsumura
7
Fri 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [63] Chiaki Matsumura
Chiaki Matsumura
11
Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
  [78] Chiaki Matsumura
Daniela Jentsch
Claire Hamilton
8
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [72] Daniela Jentsch 12
Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
  [82]
6
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [64] Claire Hamilton
Qualifier
Michelle Schlachter Jamie Sinclair

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑