Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 DEKALB Superspiel
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: DEKALB Superspiel
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
: Canadian Mixed Curling Championship
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
W: Listowel Women's Classic
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Hackner, Al
  No Photo
Beaudry, Hailey
VIEW MATCHUP
November 22 -- 9:00 pm EST

DEKALB Superspiel -- B Event

Nov 17 - 20, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Kelly Marnoch
6 -- S:F-Mor
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 70
  [39] Kelly Marnoch
Carl deConinck Smith
9 -- S:3-Ros
Sat 6:15pm
Loser to 78
  [47] Jordan Smith
Jordan Smith
Tyler Drews
10 -- S:B-Mor
Sat 9:15pm
Loser to 75
  [53] Josh Heidt
6 -- S:C-Mor
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 70
  [40] Richard Muntain
Richard Muntain
9 -- S:5-Ros
Sat 6:15pm
Loser to 76
  [48] Josh Heidt
Josh Heidt
Daley Peters
12 -- S:D-Mor
Sun 2:00pm
Loser to 79
  [57]
4 -- S:3-Ros
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 60
  [41] Daley Peters
Qualifier
Daryl Bachalo
7 -- S:B-Mor
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 71
  [49] Daley Peters
Joseph Comte
10 -- S:4-Ros
Sat 9:15pm
Loser to 74
  [54] Daley Peters
4 -- S:C-Mor
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 60
  [42] David Hamblin
David Hamblin Kyle Foster
Joshua Friesen
6 -- S:2-Ros
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 67
  [43] Cameron Bryce
Cameron Bryce
8 -- S:D-Mor
Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 73
  [50] Cameron Bryce
Yannick Schwaller
Jeff Hartung
10 -- S:3-Ros
Sat 9:15pm
Loser to 76
  [55] Cameron Bryce
7 -- S:C-Mor
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 67
  [44] Tanner Lott
Tanner Lott
9 -- S:E-Mor
Sat 6:15pm
Loser to 75
  [51] Dennis Bohn
Dennis Bohn
Darryl Horsman
12 -- S:B-Mor
Sun 2:00pm
Loser to 82
  [58]
4 -- S:C-Mor
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 63
  [45] Cameron Rittenour
Qualifier
Cameron Rittenour
8 -- S:3-Ros
Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 66
  [52] Hayden Forrester
Alex Leichter
10 -- S:D-Mor
Sat 9:15pm
Loser to 77
  [56] Hayden Forrester
4 -- S:A-Mor
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 63
  [46] Hayden Forrester
Hayden Forrester Braden Calvert

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑