ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 22 -- 12:30pm CET
Stirling Gin
Niklas Edin

6th
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: ARENA Challenge de Curling de Gatineau
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Curl Saskatoon U21 Men's Junior Classic
W: Curl Saskatoon U21 Women's Junior Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Men
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Curl Saskatoon U17 Men's Junior Classic
W: Curl Saskatoon U17 Women's Junior Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Women
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Scotland, Nadine
  Player Photo
Roth, Nina
VIEW MATCHUP
October 22 -- 11:00 am EDT

Cape Cod Wheelchair Summerspiel -- Round-Robin

Jul 19 - 23, 2017
Benoit Lessard
Waterville, QC
0.857  4-1  3-0  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Soon Seok Seo
Seoul, KOR
0.857  3-0  3-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Radoslav Duris
Bratislava, SVK
0.625  3-0  2-3  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Steve Emt
Connecticut, USA
0.625  3-1  2-2  0-2  0-0  0-0 
Meghan Lino
Cape Cod, MA
0.625  4-1  1-2  2-0  0-0  0-0 
George Eldridge
Connecticut, USA
0.375  1-3  2-2  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Justin Marshall
Utica, NY
0.375  1-4  2-1  1-2  0-0  0-0 
Matt Thums
Wausau, WI
0.250  1-2  1-4  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Pamela Wilson
Blaine, USA
0.000  0-4  0-4  0-1  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Thu, Jul 20, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Pamela Wilson George Eldridge 2-5    Final (7)
2 Matt Thums Justin Marshall 2-7    Final (7)
3 Meghan Lino Soon Seok Seo 8-5    Final (8)
Thu, Jul 20, 17 12:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Benoit Lessard Steve Emt 6-5    Final (8)
2 Soon Seok Seo Radoslav Duris 10-3    Final (8)
3 Justin Marshall George Eldridge 4-5    Final (7)
Thu, Jul 20, 17 03:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Pamela Wilson Matt Thums 5-6    Final (7)
2 Meghan Lino Benoit Lessard 2-7    Final (6)
3 Steve Emt Radoslav Duris 7-5    Final (8)
Thu, Jul 20, 17 06:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 George Eldridge Meghan Lino 7-4    Final (8)
2 Justin Marshall Pamela Wilson 6-3    Final (7)
3 Matt Thums Soon Seok Seo 1-15    Final (5)
Fri, Jul 21, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Benoit Lessard Radoslav Duris 5-2    Final (8)
2 George Eldridge Soon Seok Seo 3-12    Final (8)
3 Justin Marshall Steve Emt 3-15    Final (8)
Fri, Jul 21, 17 12:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Radoslav Duris Meghan Lino 8-1    Final (6)
2 Steve Emt Pamela Wilson 11-3    Final (7)
3 Benoit Lessard Matt Thums 11-3    Final (7)
Fri, Jul 21, 17 03:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Soon Seok Seo Pamela Wilson 14-0    Final (5)
2 Matt Thums George Eldridge 5-2    Final (6)
3 Meghan Lino Justin Marshall 5-4    Final (7)
Fri, Jul 21, 17 08:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Justin Marshall Radoslav Duris 0-12    Final (5)
2 George Eldridge Steve Emt 4-12    Final (8)
3 Benoit Lessard Soon Seok Seo 5-5    Final (7)
Sat, Jul 22, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Steve Emt Meghan Lino 3-4    Final (7)
2 Radoslav Duris Matt Thums 8-6    Final (8)
3 Pamela Wilson Benoit Lessard 4-10    Final (7)
Sat, Jul 22, 17 12:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Justin Marshall Soon Seok Seo 5-8    Final (7)
2 Meghan Lino Pamela Wilson 8-2    Final (7)
3 Radoslav Duris George Eldridge 16-3    Final (8)
Sat, Jul 22, 17 03:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Meghan Lino Matt Thums 13-0    Final (7)
2 Benoit Lessard Justin Marshall 5-6    Final (7)
3 Soon Seok Seo Steve Emt 9-3    Final (8)
Sat, Jul 22, 17 08:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Steve Emt Matt Thums 10-1    Final (6)
2 George Eldridge Benoit Lessard 4-6    Final (7)
3 Pamela Wilson Radoslav Duris 2-12    Final (7)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Recent News

Recent
Reid Carruthers wins Canad Inns Mens Classic

Reid Carruthers wins Canad Inns Mens Classic

Reid Carruthers (Winnipeg, MB) wins the Canad Inns Men's Classic, defeating Glenn Howard (Islington, ON) 6-1 at the Portage Curling Club in Portage La Prairie, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑