Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Princess Auto Elite 10
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: KKP Classic
M: Avonair Cash Spiel
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Hogline U18 Junior Mens Spiel
M: Southern Ontario Mens SuperSpiel Qualifier
M: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
W: Avonair Cash Spiel
W: Manitoba Curling Tour Classic
W: Tallinn Ladies International Challenger
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
W: Hogline U18 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Southern Ontario Womens SuperSpiel Qualifier
M: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
M: NAVY Fall Classic Open Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

LODE Latvian Mixed Doubles Curling Cup 2 -- Tie-Breakers

Apr 12 - 15, 2018
A Event |
Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET)
Wiksten/Wiksten
E1
Sat 8:00am
Loser to 21
  [1] Wiksten/Wiksten
Nilhamn/Kooi
Paulauskaite/Vyskupaitis
E4
Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 26

  [17]
Wiksten/Wiksten
E1
Sat 8:00am
Loser to 21
  [2] Paulauskaite/Vyskupaitis
Paszek/Paszek
Blumberga/Gulbis
E6
Sun 1:30pm
Loser Out
  [25] Wiksten/Wiksten
E2
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 22
  [3] Blumberga/Gulbis
9th Place
Saulgrieze/Redlihs
Hewitt/Hewitt
E4
Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 26
  [18] Blumberga/Gulbis
E2
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 22
  [4] Hewitt/Hewitt
Kubak/Lichy
Paulauskaite/Vyskupaitis
E5
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [26]
11th Place
Hewitt/Hewitt
Nilhamn/Kooi
E3
Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [21] Nilhamn/Kooi
Paszek/Paszek
E5
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [27] Saulgrieze/Redlihs
Saulgrieze/Redlihs
13th Place
E3
Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [22] Saulgrieze/Redlihs
Kubak/Lichy

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Princess Auto Elite 10
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: KKP Classic
M: Avonair Cash Spiel
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Hogline U18 Junior Mens Spiel
M: Southern Ontario Mens SuperSpiel Qualifier
M: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
W: Avonair Cash Spiel
W: Manitoba Curling Tour Classic
W: Tallinn Ladies International Challenger
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
W: Hogline U18 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Southern Ontario Womens SuperSpiel Qualifier
M: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
M: NAVY Fall Classic Open Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Mother Club Fall Curling Classic, defeating Allison Flaxey (Winnipeg, Manitoba) 7-0 at the Granite Curling Club in Winnipeg, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑