Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 1:30pm NT
Bruce Mouat
Ross Paterson

Final
(EE)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties -- A Event

Jan 20 - 24, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Val Sweeting
Jodi Marthaller
2
Wed 6:30pm
Loser to 23
  [9] Val Sweeting
1
Wed 9:30am
Loser to 20
  [2] Jessie Hunkin
Jessie Hunkin
Shannon Kleibrink
3
Thu 9:00am
Loser to 25
  [13] Val Sweeting
1
Wed 9:30am
Loser to 21
  [3] Shannon Kleibrink
Trisha James Casey Scheidegger
2
Wed 6:30pm
Loser to 20
  [10]
Casey Scheidegger
5
Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 28
  [15]
Chelsea Carey
To Page AvB
Nicky Kaufman
2
Wed 6:30pm
Loser to 21
  [11] Chelsea Carey
1
Wed 9:30am
Loser to 22
  [6] Nicky Kaufman
Barb Lund Chelsea Carey
Nadine Chyz
3
Thu 9:00am
Loser to 24
  [14]
1
Wed 9:30am
Loser to 23
  [7] Deanne Nichol
Deanne Nichol Deanne Nichol
2
Wed 6:30pm
Loser to 22
  [12]
Kelsey Rocque

Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 1:30pm NT
Bruce Mouat
Ross Paterson

Final
(EE)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑