Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Colonial Square Ladies Classic -- A Event

Sep 14 - 17, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Jennifer Jones
Rachel Erickson
2
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 50
  [17] Jennifer Jones
1
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 39
  [2] Ashley Thevenot
Ashley Thevenot
3
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 49
  [25] Jennifer Jones
Robyn Silvernagle
Rhonda Varnes
2
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 45
  [18]
Rhonda Varnes
4
Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 56
  [29]
Sayaka Yoshimura
Qualifier
2
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 43
  [19] Sayaka Yoshimura
Sherry Anderson
Sayaka Yoshimura
3
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 53
  [26]
Penny Barker
Penny Barker
2
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 45
  [20]
Kourtney Fesser
Darcy Robertson
Brett Barber
2
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 47
  [21] Darcy Robertson
1
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 43
  [10] Brett Barber
Sherry Just
3
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 52
  [27] Darcy Robertson
Jie Mei
Amber Holland
1
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 41
  [22]
Amber Holland
4
Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 54
  [30]
Allison Flaxey
Qualifier
1
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 39
  [23] Allison Flaxey
Ashley Howard
Allison Flaxey
3
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 55
  [28]
Kristen Streifel
Kristen Streifel
1
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 41
  [24]
Kim Schneider

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑