Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Colonial Square Ladies Classic -- Teams

Sep 14 - 17, 2018
Anderson


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Sherry
Anderson
Third
Player Photo
Nancy
Martin
Second
Player Photo
Meaghan
Frerichs
Lead
Player Photo
Alyssa
Jenkins
Barber


Biggar
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brett
Barber
Third
Player Photo
Alyssa
Despins
Second
Player Photo
Kristin
Ochitwa
Lead
Player Photo
Robyn
Despins
Barker


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Penny
Barker
Third
Player Photo
Deanna
Doig
Second
Player Photo
Christie
Gamble
Lead
Player Photo
Danielle
Sicinski
Erickson


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Rachel
Erickson
Third
No Photo
Sara
England
Second
Player Photo
Sarah
Hoag
Lead
No Photo
Jade
Goebel
Fesser


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kourtney
Fesser
Third
Player Photo
Natalie
Yanko
Second
Player Photo
Krista
Fesser
Lead
Player Photo
Karlee
Korchinski
Flaxey


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Allison
Flaxey
Third
Player Photo
Kate
Cameron
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
McDonald
Lead
Player Photo
Raunora
Westcott
Holland


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Amber
Holland
Third
Player Photo
Cindy
Ricci
Second
Player Photo
Laura
Strong
Lead
Player Photo
Debbie
Lozinski
Howard


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Ashley
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Carly
Howard
Second
Player Photo
Kaitlin
Corbin
Lead
No Photo
Ashley
Williamson
Jones


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jennifer
Jones
Third
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Lawes
Second
Player Photo
Jocelyn
Peterman
Lead
Player Photo
Dawn
McEwen
Just


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Sherry
Just
Third
No Photo
Hanna
Anderson
Second
No Photo
Ellen
Redlick
Lead
No Photo
Kimberly
Osemlak
Mei


Beijing
China

Skip
Player Photo
Jie
Mei
Third
Player Photo
Rui
Wang
Second
Player Photo
MingYue
Yao
Lead
Player Photo
Jingyi
Ma
Robertson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Darcy
Robertson
Third
Player Photo
Karen
Klein
Second
Player Photo
Vanessa
Foster
Lead
Player Photo
Theresa
Cannon
Schneider


Kronau
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kim
Schneider
Third
Player Photo
Lorraine
Schneider
Second
No Photo
Shelby
Brandt
Lead
No Photo
Stephanie
Todd
Silvernagle


North Battleford
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Robyn
Silvernagle
Third
Player Photo
Stefanie
Lawton
Second
Player Photo
Jessie
Hunkin
Lead
Player Photo
Kara
Thevenot
Streifel


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kristen
Streifel
Third
Player Photo
Jolene
Campbell
Second
Player Photo
Dayna
Demers
Lead
Player Photo
Breanne
Knapp
Thevenot


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Ashley
Thevenot
Third
No Photo
Paige
Engel
Second
No Photo
Kaylin
Skinner
Lead
No Photo
Mary
Engel
Varnes


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Rhonda
Varnes
Third
No Photo
Holly
Scott
Second
Player Photo
Larisa
Murray
Lead
Player Photo
Claire
Tully
Yoshimura


Sapporo
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Sayaka
Yoshimura
Third
Player Photo
Kaho
Onodera
Second
Player Photo
Anna
Ohmiya
Lead
Player Photo
Yumie
Funayama

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑