Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

StuSells Toronto Tankard -- B Event

Oct 5 - 8, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Jordan Chandler
6
Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 60
  [39] Jordan Chandler
Stuart Thompson
10
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 65
  [47] John Epping
John Epping
Doug Kee
12
Sat 10:00pm
Loser to 75
  [53] John Epping
William Lyburn
7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 66
  [40] William Lyburn
5
Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 60
  [32] William Lyburn
10
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 65
  [48] William Lyburn
Riku Yanagisawa John Willsey
SFL-Morissette
16
Sun 4:00pm
Loser to 82
  [57]
8
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 70
  [41] Michael Fournier
Qualifier
Michael Fournier
11
Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 75
  [49] Michael Fournier
Greg Smith
14
Sun 10:30am
Loser to 74
  [54] Michael Fournier
8
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 70
  [42] Greg Smith
John Shuster Brendan Bottcher
Brandon Tippin
4
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 63
  [43] Brandon Tippin
Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
10
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 72
  [50] Brandon Tippin
Kirk Muyres
Qiang Zou
12
Sat 10:00pm
Loser to 76
  [55] Scott McDonald
Aiden Poole
6
Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 71
  [44] Qiang Zou
4
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 63
  [36] Mingjie Yuan
10
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 72
  [51] Scott McDonald
Mingjie Yuan Scott McDonald
Jia Liang Zang
16
Sun 4:00pm
Loser to 79
  [58]
7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 67
  [45] Jia Liang Zang
Qualifier
Ze Zhong Zhang
11
Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 76
  [52] Jia Liang Zang
Rob Retchless
14
Sun 10:30am
Loser to 77
  [56] Glenn Howard
7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 67
  [46] Xiu Yue Ma
Xiu Yue Ma Glenn Howard

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑