Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 -- Shooting

Nov 6 - 11, 2018
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Hollie Duncan 38614541.624.477.4
Team Elena Stern 42915971.804.577.1
Team Kristen Streifel 40414971.724.276.6
Team Un-Chi Gim 31711661.645.075.7
Team Kelsey Rocque 36513351.724.575.6
Team Sayaka Yoshimura 43015721.665.275.2
Team Binia Feltscher 32511741.764.174.8
Team Jacqueline Harrison 31611271.745.073.8
Team Julie Tippin 34112191.584.573.4
Team Lauren Horton 30310481.704.371.4
Team Annmarie Dubberstein 2398271.483.970.7
Team Mary-Anne Arsenault 2568641.764.370.1
Team Kira Brunton 3049761.684.866.2
Team Jenna Enge 2477491.724.462.6
Team Hailey Beaudry 2296331.543.456.5
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Hollie Duncan (Duncan) 963701.785.379.6
Sayaka Yoshimura (Yoshimura) 1064031.845.178.7
Un-Chi Gim (Gim) 782891.805.376.7
Julie Tippin (Tippin) 853161.704.476.6
Kristen Streifel (Streifel) 1013691.925.176.3
Kelsey Rocque (Rocque) 903221.984.175.0
Briar Huerlimann (Stern) 1073822.023.974.3
Annmarie Dubberstein (Dubberstein) 602091.564.671.5
Binia Feltscher (Feltscher) 792662.084.670.9
Jacqueline Harrison (Harrison) 762591.825.470.8
Lauren Horton (Horton) 752441.744.567.4
Kira Brunton (Brunton) 762441.744.566.3
Mary-Anne Arsenault (Arsenault) 641932.064.663.7
Jenna Enge (Enge) 611661.984.356.6
Hailey Beaudry (Beaudry) 561351.664.549.6

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Elena Stern (Stern) 1084121.924.379.6
Jolene Campbell (Streifel) 1023851.823.978.5
Danielle Schmiemann (Rocque) 913331.924.776.6
Susan Froud (Horton) 762791.723.676.0
Laura Hickey (Duncan) 983591.604.675.2
Christina Black (Arsenault) 642261.724.073.1
Min-Ji Um (Gim) 792791.684.972.9
Carole Howald (Feltscher) 822841.804.672.0
Clancy Grandy (Harrison) 802681.864.669.7
Megan Balsdon (Tippin) 862911.664.569.7
Kaho Onodera (Yoshimura) 1083631.745.269.4
Cora Farrell (Dubberstein) 591961.543.268.2
Megan Smith (Brunton) 762261.865.362.1
Oye-Sem Won Briand (Enge) 621801.844.460.5
Erin Tomalty (Beaudry) 571571.703.257.0

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Cheryl Kreviazuk (Duncan) 973701.643.578.4
Lynn Kreviazuk (Harrison) 802991.924.678.0
Lisa Gisler (Stern) 1073981.825.377.4
Stefanie Berset (Feltscher) 823061.702.577.2
Ye-Eun Seol (Gim) 802961.704.976.5
Margot Flemming (Horton) 752741.745.075.5
Jenn Baxter (Arsenault) 642281.824.374.3
Anna Ohmiya (Yoshimura) 1083871.665.674.0
Rebecca Konschuh (Rocque) 923311.644.074.0
Carly Howard (Streifel) 1013421.804.070.2
Rachelle Strybosch (Tippin) 862901.664.869.7
Jenna Burchesky (Dubberstein) 602001.504.367.9
Tracy Auld (Enge) 621921.704.864.2
Marcia Richardson (Brunton) 762131.684.757.7
Emily Cooney (Beaudry) 581411.663.349.9

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Breanne Knapp (Streifel) 1004011.343.881.4
Larissa Hari (Feltscher) 823181.444.778.9
Yumie Funayama (Yoshimura) 1084191.385.078.8
Kate Sherry (Brunton) 762931.424.678.7
Tess Bobbie (Tippin) 843221.284.677.8
Celine Koller (Stern) 1074051.424.677.1
Jesse Iles (Rocque) 923491.325.077.0
Suji Kim (Gim) 803021.444.976.9
Morgan Court (Harrison) 803011.385.576.4
Karen Sagle (Duncan) 953551.424.176.2
Allison Howell (Dubberstein) 602221.363.375.2
Tiana Gaudry (Beaudry) 582001.142.569.4
Kristin Clarke (Arsenault) 642171.444.269.4
Amanda Gates (Enge) 622111.323.969.0
Megan Arnold (Horton) 772511.624.266.8

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑