Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic -- Scores

Aug 2 - 5, 2018

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Aug 5 -- 2:00am -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shinobu Aota
Aomori, JPN
     0  0  0  1  0  0  X  X  1  
Tori Koana
Fujiyoshida, JPN
     2  0  0  0  2  4  X  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Shinobu
Aota
Third:
Player Photo
Haruka
Kihara
Second:
No Photo
Misaki
Tanaka
Lead:
No Photo
Natsuki
Saito
Fourth:
Player Photo
Junko
Nishimuro
Skip:
Player Photo
Tori
Koana
Second:
Player Photo
Yuna
Kotani
Lead:
Player Photo
Mao
Ishigaki


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Chiaki Matsumura
Nagano, JPN
     0  0  2  0  0  2  0  X  4  
Min Ji Kim
chuncheon city, KOR
     0  3  0  0  1  0  2  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Third:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Second:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka
Skip:
Player Photo
Min Ji
Kim
Third:
Player Photo
Hye Rin
Kim
Second:
Player Photo
Tae I
Yang
Lead:
Player Photo
Sujin
Kim


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sayaka Yoshimura
Sapporo, JPN
     1  1  1  1  0  0  1  X  5  
Un-Chi Gim
Gyeonggi -do, KOR
     0  0  0  0  0  2  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Sayaka
Yoshimura
Third:
Player Photo
Kaho
Onodera
Second:
Player Photo
Anna
Ohmiya
Lead:
Player Photo
Yumie
Funayama
Skip:
Player Photo
Un-Chi
Gim
Third:
Player Photo
Min-Ji
Um
Second:
Player Photo
Ye-Eun
Seol
Lead:
No Photo
Suji
Kim


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑