Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic -- C Event

Oct 5 - 8, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Chiaki Matsumura

Morgan Muise
10
Sun 12:45pm
Loser Out
  [65] Chiaki Matsumura
8
Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
 
  [59] Morgan Muise
Sherry Anderson
11
Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [73] Chiaki Matsumura
Karla Thompson
Ocean Smart
10
Sun 12:45pm
Loser Out
  [66] Karla Thompson
12
Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
  [79]
8
Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
  [60] Kayla Skrlik
Qualifier
Kayla Skrlik Satsuki Fujisawa
Robyn Silvernagle
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [67] Robyn Silvernagle
Janais DeJong
11
Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [74] Chelsea Carey
Corryn Brown
12
Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
  [80]
Darcy Robertson
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [68] Corryn Brown
Qualifier
7
Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [61] Darcy Robertson
11
Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [75] Jennifer Jones
Cory Christensen Jennifer Jones
Kelsey Rocque
Rhonda Varnes
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [69] Kelsey Rocque
7
Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [62] Rhonda Varnes
11
Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [76] Un-Chi Gim
Jodi Marthaller Un-Chi Gim
Amber Holland
12
Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
  [81]
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [70] Tori Koana
Qualifier
Tori Koana
11
Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [77] Kerri Einarson
Kerri Einarson
Allison Flaxey
Sherry Just
10
Sun 12:45pm
Loser Out
  [71] Sherry Just
8
Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
  [63] Sherry Just
Kourtney Fesser
11
Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [78] Jamie Sinclair
Jamie Sinclair
Kaitlin Stubbs
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [72] Jamie Sinclair 12
Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
  [82]
7
Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [64] Sijia Liu
Qualifier
Sijia Liu Alina Kovaleva

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑