Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Swiss Cup Basel -- A Event

Oct 4 - 7, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Steffen Walstad
1
Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 31
  [1] Steffen Walstad
Noe Traub
Jan Hess
4
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 41
  [17] Jan Hess
1
Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 31
  [2] Jan Hess
German Doronin
Klaudius Harsch
6
Fri 5:45pm
Loser to 51
  [25] Niklas Edin
1
Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 32
  [3] Niklas Edin
Niklas Edin Niklas Edin
Lukas Klima
4
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 41
  [18]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 32
  [4] Lukas Klima
Simon Gempeler
David Sik
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 55
  [29]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 33
  [5] David Sik
Qualifier
Glen Muirhead
Marc Pfister
4
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 42
  [19] David Sik
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 33
  [6] Marc Pfister
Alexander Baumann Thomas Ulsrud
Joel Retornaz
6
Fri 5:45pm
Loser to 52
  [26]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 34
  [7] Joel Retornaz
Lucien Lottenbach Thomas Ulsrud
Thomas Ulsrud
4
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 42
  [20]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 34
  [8] Thomas Ulsrud
Michael Mueller
Alexey Timofeev
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 35
  [9] Alexey Timofeev
Timo Daniel
Vincent Huguelet
5
Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 39
  [21] Alexey Timofeev
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 35
  [10] Rolf Bruggmann
Rolf Bruggmann
Jaap van Dorp
7
Fri 8:45pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Alexey Timofeev
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 36
  [11] Yannick Schwaller
Yannick Schwaller Yannick Schwaller
Andrin Schnider
5
Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 39
  [22]
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 36
  [12] Ross Paterson
Ross Paterson
Peter De Cruz
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 54
  [30]
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 37
  [13] Peter De Cruz
Qualifier
Sebastian Wunderer
Amos Mosaner
5
Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 40
  [23] Peter De Cruz
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 37
  [14] Amos Mosaner
Sergio Vez Peter De Cruz
Magnus Ramsfjell
7
Fri 8:45pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 38
  [15] Magnus Ramsfjell
Marco Hoesli Bruce Mouat
Krystof Tabery
5
Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 40
  [24]
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 38
  [16] Bruce Mouat
Bruce Mouat

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Desjardins/Desjardins wins WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup

Desjardins/Desjardins wins WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup

Emilie Desjardins/Robert Desjardins (Chicoutimi, Canada) wins the WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup, defeating Gina Aitken/Scott Andrews (Stirling, Scotland) 7-5 in at the Kitzbuehel Curling Club in Kitzbuehel, Austra.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑