Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Swiss Cup Basel -- C Event

Oct 4 - 7, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Rolf Bruggmann

German Doronin
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
  [65] German Doronin
6
Fri 5:45pm
Loser Out
 
  [59] German Doronin
Klaudius Harsch
10
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [73] Amos Mosaner
Amos Mosaner
Alexander Baumann
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
  [66] Amos Mosaner
12
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [79]
6
Fri 5:45pm
Loser Out
  [60] Alexander Baumann
Qualifier
Michael Mueller Alexey Timofeev
Jaap van Dorp
10
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [67] Jaap van Dorp
Krystof Tabery
11
Sat 5:15pm
Loser Out
  [74] Jaap van Dorp
Ross Paterson
12
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [80]
Noe Traub
10
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [68] Ross Paterson
Qualifier
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
  [61] Glen Muirhead
11
Sat 5:15pm
Loser Out
  [75] Thomas Ulsrud
Glen Muirhead Thomas Ulsrud
Joel Retornaz
Timo Daniel
10
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [69] Joel Retornaz
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
  [62] Sebastian Wunderer
11
Sat 5:15pm
Loser Out
  [76] Joel Retornaz
Sebastian Wunderer Magnus Ramsfjell
Simon Gempeler
12
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [81]
10
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [70] Bruce Mouat
Qualifier
Bruce Mouat
11
Sat 5:15pm
Loser Out
  [77] Bruce Mouat
Jan Hess
Lukas Klima
Vincent Huguelet
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
  [71] Lukas Klima
7
Fri 8:45pm
Loser Out
  [63] Andrin Schnider
Andrin Schnider
10
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [78] Sergio Vez
Marc Pfister
Sergio Vez
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
  [72] Sergio Vez 12
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [82]
7
Fri 8:45pm
Loser Out
  [64] Sergio Vez
Qualifier
Marco Hoesli David Sik

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑