Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Boost National
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open -- B Event

Oct 17 - 21, 2018
A Event | B Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Steve Holdaway
Joey Taylor
13
Sat 10:45am
Loser to Consolation
  [37] Steve Holdaway
6
Thu 9:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [29] Jaclyn Peters
Jaclyn Peters
15
Sat 4:15pm
Loser Out
  [45] Sylvain Bellavance
Sylvain Bellavance
13
Sat 10:45am
Loser to Consolation
  [38] Sylvain Bellavance
17
Sat 9:30pm
Loser Out
  [49] Colin Dow
6
Thu 9:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [30] Dan deWaard
Qualifier
Guy Charette Colin Dow
Mario Deschatelets
Daniel Caron
13
Sat 10:45am
Loser to Consolation
  [39] Daniel Caron
8
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [31] Daniel Caron
Raphaela Keiser
15
Sat 4:15pm
Loser Out
  [46] Sarah Daniels
Sarah Daniels
13
Sat 10:45am
Loser to Consolation
  [40] Sarah Daniels
17
Sat 9:30pm
Loser Out
  [50] Sarah Daniels
8
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [32] Tom Wharry
Qualifier
Stephen Watson Roxane Perron
Amelie Blais
Mike Dorval
13
Sat 10:45am
Loser to Consolation
  [41] Amelie Blais
11
Fri 9:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [33] Patrick Martin
Patrick Martin
15
Sat 4:15pm
Loser Out
  [47] Greg Sleno
Greg Sleno
13
Sat 10:45am
Loser to Consolation
  [42] Greg Sleno
17
Sat 9:30pm
Loser Out
  [51] Jamie Birtwistle
10
Fri 7:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [34] Martin Patry
Qualifier
Gert Messing Jamie Birtwistle
Stephane Michaud
Alex Berube
13
Sat 10:45am
Loser to Consolation
  [43] Stephane Michaud
11
Fri 9:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [35] Alex Berube
Dan Elie
15
Sat 4:15pm
Loser Out
  [48] Stephane Michaud
Maxime Dufresne
13
Sat 10:45am
Loser to Consolation
  [44] Maxime Dufresne
17
Sat 9:30pm
Loser Out
  [52] Jeffrey Stewart
11
Fri 9:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [36] Ghislain Doyon
Qualifier
Maxime Mailloux Jeffrey Stewart

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Boost National
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑