Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 International Bernese Ladies Cup
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Twin Ports Mixed Doubles Classic
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
: Peace River Cash Spiel - Challenge
M: Peace River Cash Spiel
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
W: Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
W: New Brunswick Junior Womens Prelims
W: Open Czech Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Cathy Kerr International Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Hasselborg, Anna
  Player Photo
Muirhead, Eve
VIEW MATCHUP
November 25 -- 4:00 am EST

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Playoffs

Jan 12 - 15, 2017
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
CHAMPIONSHIP
Silvana Tirinzoni
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [1] Silvana Tirinzoni
Hannah Fleming
Nina Roth
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser to 14
  [9] Silvana Tirinzoni
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [2] Bingyu Wang
Bingyu Wang
Victorya Moiseeva
CF
Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [13] Alina Paetz
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [3] Victorya Moiseeva
Champion
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Alina Paetz
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser to 14
  [10] Alina Paetz
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [4] Alina Paetz
Isabella Wrana Bingyu Wang
CONSOLATION
CF
Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [14] Bingyu Wang
Isabelle Maillard Victorya Moiseeva
Third Place
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [5] Jana Stritt
Jana Stritt
Ursi Hegner
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser Out
  [11] Andrea Schoepp
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [6] Andrea Schoepp
Andrea Schoepp
Lene Nielsen
CF
Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [15] Lene Nielsen
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [7] Lene Nielsen
Champion
Daniela Jentsch
Melanie Barbezat
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser Out
  [12] Lene Nielsen
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [8] Melanie Barbezat
Angelina Jensen

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑