Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Playoffs

Jan 11 - 14, 2018
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
CHAMPIONSHIP
Binia Feltscher
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [1] Jamie Sinclair
Jamie Sinclair
Anna Sidorova
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser to 14
  [9] Jamie Sinclair
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [2] Anna Sidorova
Raphaela Keiser
Eve Muirhead
CF
Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [13] Bingyu Wang
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [3] Bingyu Wang
Champion
Bingyu Wang
Victoria Moiseeva
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser to 14
  [10] Bingyu Wang
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [4] Victoria Moiseeva
Sarah Anderson Anna Sidorova
CONSOLATION
CF
Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [14] Victoria Moiseeva
Hannah Fleming Victoria Moiseeva
Third Place
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [5] Hannah Fleming
Oona Kauste
Jana Stritt
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser Out
  [11] Hannah Fleming
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [6] Jana Stritt
Anette Norberg
Yilun Jiang
CF
Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [15] Hannah Fleming
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [7] Yilun Jiang
Champion
Anna Kubeskova
Alina Paetz
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser Out
  [12] Daniela Jentsch
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [8] Daniela Jentsch
Daniela Jentsch

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑