Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
W: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
M: Latvia International Challenger
M: Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage Classic
M: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
M: Lakeshore U16 Junior Mens Spiel
M: BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
M: Lakeshore U21 Junior Mens Spiel
W: Gord Carroll Curling Classic - Presented by Winchester Glen Retirement
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
W: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
W: Latvia International Challenger
W: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
W: Lakeshore U21 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Lakeshore U16 Junior Womens Spiel
M: Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: WCT Mixed Doubles Cup Geising
W: Tallinn Wheelchair Curling International
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Mixed Doubles Bern -- Playoffs

Nov 17 - 19, 2017
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
CHAMPIONSHIP
Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [1] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
Hajkova/Paul
Gribi/Gribi
SF
Sun 10:45am
Loser to 14
  [9] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [2] Jang/Lee
Jang/Lee
Jaeggi/Michel
CF
Sun 2:00pm
Loser Out
  [13] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [3] Jaeggi/Michel
Champion
McCleary/McCleary
Perret/Rios
SF
Sun 10:45am
Loser to 14
  [10] Perret/Rios
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [4] Perret/Rios
Skaslien/Nedregotten Jang/Lee
CONSOLATION
CF
Sun 2:00pm
Loser Out
  [14] Jaeggi/Michel
Fowler/Jaeggi Jaeggi/Michel
Third Place
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [5] Srnska/Tabery
Srnska/Tabery
Stolt/Stolt
SF
Sun 10:45am
Loser Out
  [11] Stolt/Stolt
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [6] Stolt/Stolt
Lill/Lill
Szekeres/Nagy
CF
Sun 2:00pm
Loser Out
  [15] Stolt/Stolt
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [7] Wang/Ba
Champion
Wang/Ba
Rupp/Wunderlin
SF
Sun 10:45am
Loser Out
  [12] Wang/Ba
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [8] Rupp/Wunderlin
Iseli/Iseli

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
W: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
M: Latvia International Challenger
M: Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage Classic
M: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
M: Lakeshore U16 Junior Mens Spiel
M: BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
M: Lakeshore U21 Junior Mens Spiel
W: Gord Carroll Curling Classic - Presented by Winchester Glen Retirement
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
W: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
W: Latvia International Challenger
W: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
W: Lakeshore U21 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Lakeshore U16 Junior Womens Spiel
M: Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: WCT Mixed Doubles Cup Geising
W: Tallinn Wheelchair Curling International
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kourtney Fesser wins Medicine Hat Charity Classic

Kourtney Fesser wins Medicine Hat Charity Classic

Kourtney Fesser (Saskatoon, Saskatchewan) wins the Medicine Hat Charity Classic, defeating Jodi Marthaller (Calgary, Alberta) 7-6 in an extra end at the Medicine Hat Curling Club in Medicine Hat, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑