Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Slovakia Mixed Doubles Curling Cup -- Playoffs

Mar 8 - 11, 2018
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Aitken/Mouat
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [1] Aitken/Mouat
Sykorova/Sykora
Naceradska/Bohac SF
Sun 1:00pm
Loser to 8
  [5] Aitken/Mouat
QF
Sun 10:30am
Loser Out
  [2] Naceradska/Bohac
Morand/Borini
Szekeres/Nagy CF
Sun 3:30pm
Loser Out
  [7] Aitken/Mouat
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [3] Szekeres/Nagy Champion
Zubercova/Jurkovic Szekeres/Nagy
Matulova/Moravcik SF
Sun 1:00pm
Loser to 8
  [6]
QF
Sun 10:30am
Loser Out
  [4] Szeliga-Frynia/Frynia
Szeliga-Frynia/Frynia
Naceradska/Bohac
CF
Sun 3:30pm
Loser Out
  [8] Naceradska/Bohac
Szeliga-Frynia/Frynia 3rd Place Winner

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑