Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

LODE Latvian Mixed Doubles Curling Cup 2 -- Playoffs

Apr 12 - 15, 2018
Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET)
Turmann/Lill
QF
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 21
  [1] Turmann/Lill
Noreen/Noreen
Jaeggi/Michel
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser to 26

  [17]
Jaeggi/Michel
QF
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 21
  [2] Jaeggi/Michel
Andersson/Andersson
Hajkova/Paul
CF
Sun 3:45pm
Loser Out
  [25] Stirling/Kingan
QF
Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 22
  [3] Hajkova/Paul
Champion
Gronbech/Gronbech
Stirling/Kingan
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser to 26
  [18] Stirling/Kingan
QF
Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 22
  [4] Stirling/Kingan
Aitken/Menzies
Turmann/Lill
CF
Sun 3:45pm
Loser Out
  [26] Turmann/Lill
Bronze
Hajkova/Paul
Noreen/Noreen
F3
Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 28
  [21] Noreen/Noreen
Andersson/Andersson
E1
Sat 8:00am
Loser Out
  [27] Noreen/Noreen
Gronbech/Gronbech
5th Place
F3
Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 28
  [22] Aitken/Menzies
Aitken/Menzies
Andersson/Andersson
E6
Sun 1:30pm
Loser Out
  [28] Gronbech/Gronbech
7th Place
Gronbech/Gronbech

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑