Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Warning: simplexml_load_file(): /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/frontthreads.xml:231: parser error : StartTag: invalid element name in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/fileinc/frontthreads_xml.php on line 12 Warning: simplexml_load_file():

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic -- Playoffs

Aug 2 - 5, 2018
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Jongdeok Park
SF
Sat 5:00am
Loser to 4
  [1] Shingo Usui
Shingo Usui
CF
Sat 10:30pm
Loser Out
Loser 2nd Place
  [3] Masaki Iwai
Shinya Abe
Champion
Masaki Iwai
SF
Sat 5:00am
Loser to 4
  [2]
Masaki Iwai
Jongdeok Park
CF
Sat 10:30pm
Loser Out
Loser 4th Place
  [4]
Shinya Abe
Shinya Abe
Third Place

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Elena Stern wins Womens Masters Basel

Elena Stern wins Womens Masters Basel

Elena Stern (Oberwallis , Switzerland) wins the Womens Masters Basel, defeating Binia Feltscher (Flims, Switzerland) 6-4 at the Curlingzentrum Region Basel in Arlesheim, Switzerland.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑