Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 International Bernese Ladies Cup
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Harty, Jeremy
  No Photo
Hutchings, Mike
VIEW MATCHUP
September 29 -- 6:00 pm EDT

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 12 - 15, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Lene Nielsen
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
  [1] Lene Nielsen
Marine Gauchat
Daniela Jentsch
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 45
  [17] Lene Nielsen
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
  [2] Daniela Jentsch
Oona Kauste
Isabelle Maillard
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 47
  [25] Isabella Wrana
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
  [3] Isabella Wrana
Isabella Wrana Isabella Wrana
Jana Stritt
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 46
  [18]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
  [4] Allison Flaxey
Allison Flaxey
Hannah Fleming
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 56
  [29]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
  [5] Hannah Fleming
Qualifier
Raphaela Keiser
Tori Koana
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 43
  [19] Hannah Fleming
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
  [6] Melanie Barbezat
Melanie Barbezat Silvana Tirinzoni
Towe Lundman
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 48
  [26]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
  [7] Cory Christensen
Cory Christensen Silvana Tirinzoni
Anne Malmi
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 44
  [20]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
  [8] Silvana Tirinzoni
Silvana Tirinzoni
Bingyu Wang
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
  [9] Bingyu Wang
Michelle Schlachter
Ursi Hegner
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 41
  [21] Bingyu Wang
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
  [10] Hazel Smith
Hazel Smith
Elena Stern
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 50
  [27] Margaretha Sigfridsson
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
  [11] Nina Roth
Nina Roth Margaretha Sigfridsson
Tanja Santschi
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 42
  [22]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
  [12] Margaretha Sigfridsson
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Eve Muirhead
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 54
  [30]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
  [13] Eve Muirhead
Qualifier
Schaffhausen Vitodata
Andrea Schoepp
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 39
  [23] Andrea Schoepp
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
  [14] Andrea Schoepp
Angelina Jensen Alina Paetz
Lisa Gisler
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 51
  [28]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
  [15] Victorya Moiseeva
Victorya Moiseeva Alina Paetz
Mari Hansen
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 40
  [24]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
  [16] Alina Paetz
Alina Paetz

Recent News

Recent
Shannon Birchard wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Shannon Birchard wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Shannon Birchard (Winnipeg, MB) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Jennifer Jones (Winnipeg, MB) 8-6 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑