ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
M: Peace River Cash Spiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
W: Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
M: Twin Ports Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Open Czech Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Cathy Kerr International Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Hasselborg, Anna
  No Photo
Gaspari, Diana
VIEW MATCHUP
November 24 -- 8:30 am EST

Curl Saskatoon U21 Men's Junior Classic -- Round-Robin

Oct 20 - 22, 2017
Rylan Kleiter
Saskatoon, SK
1.000  1-0  2-0  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Braeden Stewart
Maryfield, SK
1.000  2-0  1-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Carson Ackerman
Saskatoon, SK
0.500  0-1  1-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tanner Kinaschuk
Saskatoon, SK
0.500  0-0  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Travis Tokarz
Regina, SK
0.500  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Brett Behm
Moose Jaw, SK
0.333  0-0  1-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Mitchell Dales
Saskatoon, SK
0.333  1-2  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Devon Doucette
Saskatoon, SK
0.333  0-2  1-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Brecklin Gervais
Kronau, SK
0.333  0-0  1-2  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Jacob Kydd
Regina, SK
0.333  1-1  0-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Shawn Vereschagin
Saskatoon, SK
0.333  1-1  0-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Oct 20, 17 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Nut1 Braeden Stewart Brett Behm 7-3    Final (6)
Nut2 Shawn Vereschagin Jacob Kydd 5-7    Final (8)
Nut3 Travis Tokarz Tanner Kinaschuk 6-2    Final (7)
Nut4 Mitchell Dales Devon Doucette 3-8    Final (7)
Nut5 Brecklin Gervais Rylan Kleiter 4-5    Final (8)
Sat, Oct 21, 17 12:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Nut2 Travis Tokarz Carson Ackerman 0-6    Final (4)
Nut3 Shawn Vereschagin Braeden Stewart 2-9    Final (5)
Nut6 Mitchell Dales Brecklin Gervais 8-2    Final (6)
Nut7 Devon Doucette Rylan Kleiter 4-6    Final (8)
Nut8 Jacob Kydd Brett Behm 5-7    Final (8)
Sat, Oct 21, 17 05:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Nut1 Mitchell Dales Rylan Kleiter 4-6    Final (8)
Nut2 Devon Doucette Brecklin Gervais 4-6    Final (8)
Nut6 Shawn Vereschagin Brett Behm 4-2    Final (7)
Nut7 Jacob Kydd Braeden Stewart 3-10    Final (5)
Nut8 Tanner Kinaschuk Carson Ackerman 9-2    Final (6)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑