Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
W: Listowel Women's Classic
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Canadan Mixed Curling Championship
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Hackner, Al
  No Photo
Beaudry, Hailey
VIEW MATCHUP
November 22 -- 9:00 pm EST

Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open -- A Event

Oct 19 - 22, 2017
A Event | B Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Ted Butler
1
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 29
  [1] Ted Butler
Joey Taylor
Roger Bertrand
7
Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 39

  [17]
Ted Butler
1
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 29
  [2] Daniel Caron
Daniel Caron
Brian Lewis
16
Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 51
  [25] Brian Lewis
1
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 30
  [3] Brian Lewis
Qualifier
Guy Charette
Mario Deschatelets
7
Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 40
  [18] Brian Lewis
1
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 30
  [4] Martin Patry
Martin Patry
Daniel Gregoire
6
Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 31
  [5] Daniel Gregoire
Jenn Hanna
Chris Gardner
10
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 37
  [19] Chris Gardner
6
Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 31
  [6] Chris Gardner
Catherine Derick
Jeffrey Stewart
16
Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 52
  [26] Chris Gardner
7
Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 32
  [7] Susan Froud
Qualifier
Susan Froud
Pier-Luc Trepanier
10
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
  [20] Susan Froud
7
Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 32
  [8] Pier-Luc Trepanier
Stephane Michaud
Maxime Dufresne
11
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 33
  [9] Maxime Dufresne
Helene Pelchat
Isabelle Neron
13
Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 44
  [21] Sylvain Dicaire
11
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 33
  [10] Sylvain Dicaire
Sylvain Dicaire
Cole Lyon-Hatcher
17
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 49
  [27] Sylvain Dicaire
1
Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 34
  [11] Louis Biron
Qualifier
Louis Biron
Francois Gagne
12
Fri 6:45pm
Loser to 43
  [22] Louis Biron
7
Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 34
  [12] Steve Holdaway
Steve Holdaway
Maxime Mailloux
9
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 35
  [13] Greg Sleno
Greg Sleno
Steeve Gagnon
12
Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 42
  [23] Greg Sleno
9
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 35
  [14] Steeve Gagnon
Mario Dion
Sylvain Bellavance
15
Sat 11:15am
Loser to 50
  [28] Greg Sleno
7
Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 36
  [15] Jamie Birtwistle
Qualifier
Jamie Birtwistle
Adam Freilich
13
Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 41
  [24] Jamie Birtwistle
9
Fri 11:15am
Loser to 36
  [16] Adam Freilich
Gert Messing

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑