Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Curling Classic -- A Event

Nov 17 - 20, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Satsuki Fujisawa
Candace Chisholm
3
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
  [17] Satsuki Fujisawa
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 41
  [2] Candace Chisholm
Kristen Streifel
5
Sat 9:30am
Loser to 50
  [25] Satsuki Fujisawa
Eve Belisle
Geri-Lynn Ramsay
Geri-Lynn Ramsay
3
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
  [18]
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 41
  [4] Geri-Lynn Ramsay
Nicky Kaufman
7
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
Robyn Silvernagle
Qualifier
Sherry Anderson
3
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 40
  [19] Sherry Anderson
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 42
  [6] Sherry Anderson
Kayla Skrlik Sherry Anderson
5
Sat 9:30am
Loser to 51
  [26]
Victoria Moiseeva
Victoria Moiseeva
Nancy Martin
3
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 40
  [20]
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 42
  [8] Marla Sherrer
Marla Sherrer
Hannah Fleming
4
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 43
  [21] Hannah Fleming
Jodi Marthaller
6
Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Hannah Fleming
Corryn Brown
Corryn Brown
Jessie Hunkin
4
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 43
  [22]
2
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 52
  [12] Jessie Hunkin
Holly Baird
8
Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 56
  [30]
Diane Gushulak
Qualifier
Delia DeJong
4
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 44
  [23] Diane Gushulak
2
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 46
  [14] Delia DeJong
Holly Scott Diane Gushulak
6
Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
Nadine Scotland
Nadine Scotland
Stefanie Lawton
4
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 44
  [24]
2
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 46
  [16] Stefanie Lawton
Selena Sturmay

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the StuSells Toronto Tankard, defeating Stuart Thompson (Dartmouth, Nova Scota) 7-5 in an extra end at the Royal Canadian Curling Club in Toronto, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑